Apart KUBO5T

Manufacturer: Apart
Apart KUBO5T
from £150.89to £268.695 offersManufacturer: Apart

Price History

1M
Apart KUBO5T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
5.25" Compact 2-Way Loudspeaker, White, 70/100V - APART KUBO5T-W
5.25" Compact 2-Way Loudspeaker, White, 70/100V - APART, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£150.89
Shipping: Free
Apart RT45934 5.25" Compact 2-Way Loudspeaker White 70/100V KUBO5T-W
RT45934 5.25" Compact 2-Way Loudspeaker White 70/100V, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£165.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
APART KUBO5T Black or White 5.25" 100V/16Ω 80W Speaker + Bracket
APART KUBO5T Black or White 5.25" 100V/16Ω 80W Speaker + Bracket, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
5.25" Compact 2-Way Loudspeaker, Black, 70/100V - APART KUBO5T-BL
5.25" Compact 2-Way Loudspeaker, Black, 70/100V - APART, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£245.09
Shipping: Free
Apart RT45933 5.25" Compact 2-Way Loudspeaker Black 70/100V KUBO5T-BL
RT45933 5.25" Compact 2-Way Loudspeaker Black 70/100V, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£268.69
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Apart KUBO5T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apart

Apart SDQ5PIR
£185.00
Apart SDQ5PIRCompare 1 Prices
Apart MASK2
£139.99
Apart MASK2Compare 1 Prices
Apart SUBLIME
£399.99
Apart SUBLIMECompare 2 Prices
Apart MASK6CT
£318.00
Apart MASK6CTCompare 2 Prices
Apart OVO3T
£57.99
Apart OVO3TCompare 1 Prices
Apart Mask8F
£299.99
Apart Mask8FCompare 1 Prices
Apart SDQ5P
£125.00
Apart SDQ5PCompare 1 Prices
Apart CM6T
£49.00
Apart CM6TCompare 3 Prices
Apart CM20DTS
£150.09
Apart CM20DTSCompare 1 Prices
Apart CM6E
£24.99
Apart CM6ECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Denon SC-M41
£152.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
KEF Ci160.2CR
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audac LINO4
£172.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer DM-40D
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sharp HT-SPR52021
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Celestion Vintage 30 (8 Ohm)
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polk Audio Signature Elite ES10
£149.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polk Atrium 4
£147.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mackie MR524
£152.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polk Monitor XT15
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apart KUBO5T
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£150.89
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£165.39
Shipping: Free
red_apple_av
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£245.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel