Apart CM20T

Manufacturer: Apart
Apart CM20T
from £59.00to £78.894 offersManufacturer: Apart
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: Built-in speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 60 W
• Sensitivity: 86 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 60 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 30 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apart CM20T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Apart

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apart CM20T-BL 6.5" Black Ceiling Speaker 20W,100V/16 Ohm - IP54 Rated
Apart CM20T-BL 6.5" Black Ceiling Speaker 20W,100V/16 Ohm - IP54 Rated, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Apart CM20T 6.5" White Ceiling Speaker 20W, 100V/16 Ohm - IP54 Rated
Apart CM20T 6.5" White Ceiling Speaker 20W, 100V/16 Ohm - IP54 Rated, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
APart CM20T Speaker-BL child-CM20T-BL-9410
Two-way built-in loudspeaker; 16 ohms or 100 volt loudspeaker Connect up to 4 speakers parallel on a standard 4 ohms amplifier Versatile 70/100v connectors Use for high ceilings and areas requiring reasonable power
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Apart 30W 2 Way 6.5" Ceiling Speaker 70V/100V/16R CM20T
30W 2 Way 6.5" Ceiling Speaker 70V/100V/16R CM20T, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£78.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please consult the dealer regarding a possible minimum order quantity.
Dimensions
Installation Depth:80 Millimetre
Diameter:205 mm
Weight:1.4 kg
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
Built-in speaker
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 30 W
Music Power:total 60 W
Sensitivity:86 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:60 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:16 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Apart CM20T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apart

Apart MASK2
£139.99
Apart MASK2Compare 1 Prices
Apart SUBLIME
£399.99
Apart SUBLIMECompare 2 Prices
Apart MASK6CT
£318.00
Apart MASK6CTCompare 2 Prices
Apart OVO3T
£57.99
Apart OVO3TCompare 1 Prices
Apart Mask8F
£299.99
Apart Mask8FCompare 1 Prices
Apart SDQ5P
£125.00
Apart SDQ5PCompare 1 Prices
Apart CM6T
£49.00
Apart CM6TCompare 3 Prices
Apart CM20DTS
£150.09
Apart CM20DTSCompare 1 Prices
Apart CM6E
£24.99
Apart CM6ECompare 1 Prices
Apart CM20DT
£64.95
Apart CM20DTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boston A 23
£65.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Omnitronic PS-2.5GS
£52.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eminence Screamin Eagle
£66.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Visaton BG20
£50.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Celestion Truvox TF-0818
£66.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier Studio R980T
£68.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hercules DJ Monitor 32
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Visaton DL-10 (100 V)
£70.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Tytan 2.0
£44.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Apart CM20T
intaaudio
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Inta-Audio
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£78.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel