Visaton BG20

Manufacturer: Visaton
Visaton BG20
from £50.60to £58.493 offersManufacturer: Visaton
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: Built-in speaker
• Music Power: total 70 W
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 18 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 8 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 40 W
• Installable: Yes
• Connections: Speaker terminals
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Visaton BG20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Visaton Full-Range speaker 20cm (8") 8 Ohm (3020) VS-BG20
Visaton Full-Range speaker 20cm (8") 8 Ohm (3020), Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£50.60
Shipping: Free
VISATON - 8" Full Range Speaker Driver, 8 Ohm, 40W RMS BG 20 - 8OHM
...
prodImage
£56.50
Shipping: Free
BG20-8OHM Visaton Loudspeaker , Fullrange , 8 Ohm , 8"
BG20-8OHM Visaton Loudspeaker , Fullrange , 8 Ohm , 8", Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Dimensions:W200 mm
Other
Connections:Speaker terminals
Speaker Type
Built-in speaker
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 40 W
Music Power:total 70 W
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 18 kHz
Nominal Impedance:8 Ω
Installable:Yes

Price History

1M
Visaton BG20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Visaton

Visaton DL-8 8 Ohm
£20.00
Visaton DL-8 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton K 40 50 Ohm
£16.79
Visaton K 40 50 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton R 10 S 4 Ohm
£26.05
Visaton R 10 S 4 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton FR 10 8 Ohm
£12.51
Visaton FR 10 8 OhmCompare 6 Prices
Visaton TW 70
£25.16
Visaton TW 70Compare 1 Prices
Visaton FR 58 8 Ohm
£11.27
Visaton FR 58 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton K 40 SQ 8 Ohm
£13.64
Visaton K 40 SQ 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton DK 133
£168.89
Visaton DK 133Compare 2 Prices
Visaton HW 2/70 NG 8
£36.59
Visaton HW 2/70 NG 8Compare 1 Prices
Visaton FRS 8 8 Ohm
£21.16
Visaton FRS 8 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Omnitronic PS-2.5GS
£52.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apart CM6T
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Visaton FR16 WP
£41.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Tytan 2.0
£44.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Apart CM20T
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Visaton BG20
cardifftools
prodImage
£50.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.50
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel