Visaton DL-8 8 Ohm

Manufacturer: Visaton
Visaton DL-8 8 Ohm
from £20.002 offersManufacturer: VisatonPrice History
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: Ceiling speaker
• Music Power: total 30 W
• Sensitivity: 90 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 90 Hz - 18 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 8 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 10 W
• Installable: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.00 / Unit

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VISATON-50098 ceiling mount 10W; 8Ω Loudspeaker- NEW
VISATON-50098 ceiling mount 10W; 8Ω Loudspeaker- NEW, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Speaker Parts & Components > Other Speaker Parts & Comp.
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.00 / Unit
WHALE 10W Ceiling Speaker 3.3" 8R, IP54 - DL 8OHM
10W Ceiling Speaker 3.3" 8R, IP54 - DL 8OHM, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please consult the dealer regarding a possible minimum order quantity.
Dimensions
Weight:330 g
Other
Diameter: 105 mm
Installation depth: 38 mm
Speaker Type
Ceiling speaker
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 10 W
Music Power:total 30 W
Sensitivity:90 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:90 Hz - 18 kHz
Nominal Impedance:8 Ω
Installable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton DL-8 8 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Visaton

Visaton K 40 50 Ohm
£16.79
Visaton K 40 50 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton R 10 S 4 Ohm
£26.05
Visaton R 10 S 4 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton FR 10 8 Ohm
£12.51
Visaton FR 10 8 OhmCompare 6 Prices
Visaton TW 70
£25.16
Visaton TW 70Compare 1 Prices
Visaton FR 58 8 Ohm
£11.27
Visaton FR 58 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton K 40 SQ 8 Ohm
£13.64
Visaton K 40 SQ 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton DK 133
£168.89
Visaton DK 133Compare 2 Prices
Visaton HW 2/70 NG 8
£36.59
Visaton HW 2/70 NG 8Compare 1 Prices
Visaton FRS 8 8 Ohm
£21.16
Visaton FRS 8 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton FR 10 WP 4 Ohm
£24.12
Visaton FR 10 WP 4 OhmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edifier M1250
£19.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton SL 87 WPM 4 Ohm
£18.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton FR 8 8 Ohm
£22.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton K 50 FL 16 Ohm
£17.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton BG 17
£22.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton FRS 8 4 Ohm
£16.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Visaton FR 8 4 Ohm
£16.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Visaton FRS 5 XWP
£19.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton K 64 WP 50 Ohm
£16.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Visaton FRS 7 8 Ohm
£15.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Visaton DL-8 8 Ohm
andyflogit2u
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.00 / Unit
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel