Visaton FR 8 4 Ohm

Price History
• 8 cm (3.3") full-range speaker with good bass characteristics
• Balanced frequency response and high efficiency
• Suitable as built-in speaker for music playback and public address lines
• 2x VISATON FR 8 4Ohm full-range 8cm 80mm speakers
• Ideal for TV, video & audio
• Available in pairs
• TV & home audio parts > speaker parts > woofers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton FR 8 4 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Visaton FR 8 - 4 Ohm Round Fullrange Speaker 8cm 2007
Visaton FR 8 - 4 Ohm Round Fullrange Speaker 8cm, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Speaker Parts & Components > Other Speaker Parts & Comp.
prodImage
£16.08
£19.58
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Visaton 2007 FR 8 - 4 Ohm Round Fullrange Speaker 8cm
These Visaton 8cm 4Ω full-range speakers have a good bass reproduction, balanced frequency response and high efficiency. They are especially...
prodImage
£19.63
Shipping: Free
FR10HM-8OHM Visaton Loudspeaker , Twin Cone , 8 Ohm , 4"
FR10HM-8OHM Visaton Loudspeaker , Twin Cone , 8 Ohm , 4", Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£21.59
Shipping: Free
Visaton FR 8 4 OHM 3.3 Inch Fullrange Speaker
Visaton FR 8 4 OHM 3.3 Inch Fullrange Speaker, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Speaker Parts & Components > Woofers
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
8 cm (3.3") full-range speaker with good bass characteristics
Balanced frequency response and high efficiency
Suitable as built-in speaker for music playback and public address lines
2x VISATON FR 8 4Ohm full-range 8cm 80mm speakers
Ideal for TV, video & audio
Available in pairs
TV & home audio parts > speaker parts > woofers

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton FR 8 4 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Visaton

Visaton SL 87 WPM 4 Ohm
£18.09
Visaton SL 87 WPM 4 OhmCompare 3 Prices
Visaton FR 10 4 Ohm
£14.48
Visaton FR 10 4 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton DL-8 8 Ohm
£20.00
Visaton DL-8 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton FRS 7 8 Ohm
£11.72
Visaton FRS 7 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton BG20
£56.50
Visaton BG20Compare 2 Prices
Visaton DL 18/2 T
£62.58
Visaton DL 18/2 TCompare 1 Prices
Visaton DL-10 8 Ohm
£38.59
Visaton DL-10 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton DL-10 (100 V)
£71.19
Visaton DL-10 (100 V)Compare 2 Prices
Visaton FR16 WP
£41.79
Visaton FR16 WPCompare 2 Prices
Visaton K 64 WP 50 Ohm
£16.01
Visaton K 64 WP 50 OhmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Visaton FRS 8 4 Ohm
£16.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Visaton FR 10 8 Ohm
£13.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton SL 87 WPM 8 Ohm
£15.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Visaton R 10 S 8 Ohm
£17.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton FR 8 8 Ohm
£19.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier M1250
£19.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Visaton FRS 5 XWP
£19.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Visaton FR 58 8 Ohm
£12.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Visaton FRS 7 4 Ohm
£12.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Visaton FR 8 4 Ohm
rapidonline
prodImage
£16.08
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£19.63
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£21.59
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel