Visaton FR 10 8 Ohm

Manufacturer: Visaton
Visaton FR 10 8 Ohm
from £12.54to £24.596 offersManufacturer: Visaton
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: Built-in speaker
• Speaker Principle: 1-way
• Music Power: total 30 W
• Frequency Range: 80 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 8 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 20 W
• Midrange Driver: 4""
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton FR 10 8 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Visaton FR 10 - 8 Ohm Round Fullrange Speaker 10cm 2021
Visaton FR 10 - 8 Ohm Round Fullrange Speaker 10cm, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Speaker Parts & Components > Other Speaker Parts & Comp.
prodImage
£12.54
£16.04
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Visaton 2021 FR 10, 8 Ohm round full-range speakers, 10cm
Visaton 2021 FR 10, 8 Ohm round full-range speakers, 10cm, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Speaker Parts & Components > Other Speaker Parts & Comp.
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
VISATON - 4" Full Range Speaker Driver, 8 Ohm, 20W RMS FR10 2021
VISATON - 4" Full Range Speaker Driver, 8 Ohm, 20W RMS, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£20.76
Shipping: Free
VISATON - FR10 2021 - SPEAKER, FULL RANGE 10CM 30W 8OHM
VISATON - FR10 2021 - SPEAKER, FULL RANGE 10CM 30W 8OHM, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£23.89
Shipping: Free
RT01302 VISATON FR10 2021 SPEAKER FULL RANGE 10CM 30W 8OHM
RT01302 VISATON FR10 2021 SPEAKER FULL RANGE 10CM 30W 8OHM, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Visaton 2021 8 Ohm 10cm Full Range Speaker
Visaton 2021 8 Ohm 10cm Full Range Speaker, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£24.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Installation Depth:44 Millimetre
Diameter:100 mm
Weight:380 g
Other
Connections:Speaker terminals
Speaker Principle
1-way
Speaker Type
Built-in speaker
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 20 W
Music Power:total 30 W
Frequency Range:80 Hz - 20 kHz
Midrange Driver:4""
Nominal Impedance:8 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton FR 10 8 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Visaton

Visaton DL-8 8 Ohm
£20.00
Visaton DL-8 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton FR16 WP
£41.49
Visaton FR16 WPCompare 2 Prices
Visaton K 40 50 Ohm
£16.79
Visaton K 40 50 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton TW 70
£25.16
Visaton TW 70Compare 1 Prices
Visaton FR 58 8 Ohm
£11.27
Visaton FR 58 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton K 40 SQ 8 Ohm
£13.64
Visaton K 40 SQ 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton DK 133
£168.89
Visaton DK 133Compare 2 Prices
Visaton HW 2/70 NG 8
£36.59
Visaton HW 2/70 NG 8Compare 1 Prices
Visaton FRS 8 8 Ohm
£21.16
Visaton FRS 8 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton FR 10 WP 4 Ohm
£24.12
Visaton FR 10 WP 4 OhmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Visaton SC 5.9 ND 8 Ohm
£12.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton FR 10 4 Ohm
£12.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton FRS 7 8 Ohm
£15.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Visaton FR 8 JS
£14.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Visaton K 64 WP 8 Ohm
£10.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Visaton FRS 7 4 Ohm
£15.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton SL 87 WPM 8 Ohm
£9.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Visaton FRWS 5 4 Ohm
£15.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton FR 10 8 Ohm
rapidonline
prodImage
£12.54
Shipping: £3.50
nsa.ltd
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£20.76
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£23.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel