Visaton SL 87 WPM 4 Ohm

Price History
• Waterproof 8 cm full-range speaker
• Transparent plastic diaphragm and rubber seal
• High sound pressure level
• Slim design
• Optimized for voice and signal reproduction
• 4 Ohms, 20 Watts
• Dimensions: diameter 8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton SL 87 WPM 4 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Visaton 2087 SL 87 WPM - 4 Ohm Square Mylar Coned Waterproof Speaker 8cm
The Visaton SL87WPM 4Ω is a waterproof full-range speaker with an 8cm (3.3 inch) transparent plastic cone and a rubber sealing ring. This...
prodImage
£18.09
Shipping: Free
VISATON - 3.3" Waterproof Full Range Speaker Driver, 4 Ohm, 20W RMS SL 87 WPM - 4 OHM
VISATON - 3.3" Waterproof Full Range Speaker Driver, 4 Ohm, 20W RMS, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: Free
Visaton - SL 87 WPM - 4 OHM - 3.3 Inch Waterproof Speaker, 4 Ohm
Visaton - SL 87 WPM - 4 OHM - 3.3 Inch Waterproof Speaker, 4 Ohm, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Speaker Parts & Components > Other Speaker Parts & Comp.
prodImage
£20.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Waterproof 8 cm full-range speaker
Transparent plastic diaphragm and rubber seal
High sound pressure level
Slim design
Optimized for voice and signal reproduction
4 Ohms, 20 Watts
Dimensions: diameter 8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton SL 87 WPM 4 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Visaton

Visaton FR 10 4 Ohm
£14.48
Visaton FR 10 4 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton DL-8 8 Ohm
£20.00
Visaton DL-8 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton FRS 7 8 Ohm
£11.72
Visaton FRS 7 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton DL 18/2 T
£62.58
Visaton DL 18/2 TCompare 1 Prices
Visaton DL-10 8 Ohm
£38.59
Visaton DL-10 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton BG20
£56.50
Visaton BG20Compare 2 Prices
Visaton DL-10 (100 V)
£71.19
Visaton DL-10 (100 V)Compare 2 Prices
Visaton FR16 WP
£41.79
Visaton FR16 WPCompare 2 Prices
Visaton FRS 7 4 Ohm
£12.06
Visaton FRS 7 4 OhmCompare 3 Prices
Visaton FR 58 8 Ohm
£12.08
Visaton FR 58 8 OhmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Visaton R 10 S 8 Ohm
£17.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier M1250
£19.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Visaton FR 8 4 Ohm
£16.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Visaton FRS 8 4 Ohm
£16.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Visaton K 64 WP 50 Ohm
£16.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Visaton FRS 7 W 8 Ohm
£20.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton FR 10 WP 4 Ohm
£20.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton FR 8 8 Ohm
£19.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Visaton SL 87 XA 8 Ohm
£20.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton R 10 S 4 Ohm
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton SL 87 WPM 4 Ohm
prodImage
£18.09
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£20.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel