Visaton DL-10 (100 V)

Manufacturer: Visaton
Visaton DL-10 (100 V)
from £70.49to £70.892 offersManufacturer: Visaton
• Ceiling speaker
• Speaker Type: Ceiling speaker
• Music Power: total 30 W
• Sensitivity: 86 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 75 Hz - 20,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 8 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 20 W
• Installable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Visaton DL-10 (100 V)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VISATON - DL 10 100V - SPEAKER, 4" CEILING MOUNT 100V x 1 UNIT 50110
VISATON - DL 10 100V - SPEAKER, 4" CEILING MOUNT 100V x 1 UNIT, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£70.49
Shipping: Free
RT02355 VISATON DL 10 100V SPEAKER 4" CEILING MOUNT 100V x 1 UNIT DL10100V
RT02355 VISATON DL 10 100V SPEAKER 4" CEILING MOUNT 100V x 1 UNIT, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£70.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please consult the dealer regarding a possible minimum order quantity.
Dimensions
Dimensions:W135 mm
Speaker Type
Ceiling speaker
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 20 W
Music Power:total 30 W
Sensitivity:86 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:75 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance:8 Ω
Installable:Yes

Price History

1M
Visaton DL-10 (100 V)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Visaton

Visaton DL-8 8 Ohm
£20.00
Visaton DL-8 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton K 40 50 Ohm
£16.79
Visaton K 40 50 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton R 10 S 4 Ohm
£26.05
Visaton R 10 S 4 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton FR 10 8 Ohm
£12.51
Visaton FR 10 8 OhmCompare 6 Prices
Visaton TW 70
£25.16
Visaton TW 70Compare 1 Prices
Visaton FR 58 8 Ohm
£11.27
Visaton FR 58 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton K 40 SQ 8 Ohm
£13.64
Visaton K 40 SQ 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton DK 133
£168.89
Visaton DK 133Compare 2 Prices
Visaton HW 2/70 NG 8
£36.59
Visaton HW 2/70 NG 8Compare 1 Prices
Visaton FRS 8 8 Ohm
£21.16
Visaton FRS 8 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hercules DJ Monitor 32
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Celestion Truvox TF-0818
£66.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier Studio R980T
£68.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eminence Screamin Eagle
£66.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boston A 23
£65.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier P12
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apart CM20DT
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Artsound MDC401
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier R1080BT
£87.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apart CM20T
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Visaton DL-10 (100 V)
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£70.49
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£70.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel