Visaton FR 10 4 Ohm

• 10 cm (4") full-range speaker
• Good bass response, balanced frequency response, high efficiency
• Rated power handling: 30 W, music power handling: 50 W
• Nominal impedance: 4 Ohms
• Frequency response: 80..20000 Hz
• Average sound pressure level: 86 dB (1 W/1 m)
• Weight: 380 g
• Connections: + 5.2 x 0.5 mm, 2.8 x 0.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton FR 10 4 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Best Price Square SPEAKER, FR 10, 4 OHMS 2020 By VISATON 35-2908
SPEAKER, FR 10, 4 OHMS 2020 By VISATON Manufacturer Name: VISATON Manufacturer Part No: 2020
prodImage
£14.48
£17.98
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Visaton FR 10 - 4 Ohm Round Fullrange Speaker 10cm 2020
High quality black 10cm full range speaker from Visaton with good bass reproduction. Impedance 4Ω Power 30W Galvanised lacquered basket...
prodImage
£14.48
£17.98
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
10 cm (4") full-range speaker
Good bass response, balanced frequency response, high efficiency
Rated power handling: 30 W, music power handling: 50 W
Nominal impedance: 4 Ohms
Frequency response: 80..20000 Hz
Average sound pressure level: 86 dB (1 W/1 m)
Weight: 380 g
Connections: + 5.2 x 0.5 mm, 2.8 x 0.5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton FR 10 4 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Visaton

Visaton SL 87 WPM 4 Ohm
£18.09
Visaton SL 87 WPM 4 OhmCompare 3 Prices
Visaton DL-8 8 Ohm
£20.00
Visaton DL-8 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton FRS 7 8 Ohm
£11.72
Visaton FRS 7 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton DL 18/2 T
£62.58
Visaton DL 18/2 TCompare 1 Prices
Visaton DL-10 8 Ohm
£38.59
Visaton DL-10 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton BG20
£56.50
Visaton BG20Compare 2 Prices
Visaton DL-10 (100 V)
£71.19
Visaton DL-10 (100 V)Compare 2 Prices
Visaton FR16 WP
£41.79
Visaton FR16 WPCompare 2 Prices
Visaton FRS 7 4 Ohm
£12.06
Visaton FRS 7 4 OhmCompare 3 Prices
Visaton FR 58 8 Ohm
£12.08
Visaton FR 58 8 OhmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Visaton FR 10 8 Ohm
£13.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton K 64 WP 50 Ohm
£16.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Visaton FRS 8 4 Ohm
£16.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Visaton FR 8 4 Ohm
£16.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Visaton FR 58 4 Ohm
£11.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton SL 87 WPM 8 Ohm
£15.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Visaton R 10 S 8 Ohm
£17.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton FR 8 JS
£11.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Visaton K 64 WP 8 Ohm
£10.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Visaton FR 10 4 Ohm
Rapid Electronics
prodImage
£14.48
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£14.48
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel