Visaton K 64 WP 8 Ohm

Manufacturer: Visaton
Visaton K 64 WP 8 Ohm
from £10.66to £17.944 offersManufacturer: Visaton
• 6.4 cm full-range speaker
• Plastic basket and plastic diaphragm
• Wide frequency response
• Good speech clarity
• Number of packs 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton K 64 WP 8 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Visaton K 64 WP - 8 Ohm Round Fullrange Speaker 6.4cm 2918
Visaton K 64 WP - 8 Ohm Round Fullrange Speaker 6.4cm, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Speaker Parts & Components > Other Speaker Parts & Comp.
prodImage
£10.66
£14.16
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Visaton 2918 6.4cm Full Range Speaker Black
Visaton 2918 6.4cm Full Range Speaker Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Visaton Round Waterproof Speaker Driver, 2W nom, 3W max, 8O K 64 WP 8 OHM
Visaton Round Waterproof Speaker Driver, 2W nom, 3W max, 8O, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Speaker Parts & Components > Other Speaker Parts & Comp.
prodImage
£16.01
Shipping: Free
VISATON - 2918 - SPEAKER, K 64 WP, 8 OHMS
VISATON - 2918 - SPEAKER, K 64 WP, 8 OHMS, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies
prodImage
£17.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
6.4 cm full-range speaker
Plastic basket and plastic diaphragm
Wide frequency response
Good speech clarity
Number of packs 1

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton K 64 WP 8 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Visaton

Visaton DL-8 8 Ohm
£20.00
Visaton DL-8 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton K 40 50 Ohm
£16.79
Visaton K 40 50 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton R 10 S 4 Ohm
£26.05
Visaton R 10 S 4 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton FR 10 8 Ohm
£12.51
Visaton FR 10 8 OhmCompare 6 Prices
Visaton TW 70
£25.16
Visaton TW 70Compare 1 Prices
Visaton FR 58 8 Ohm
£11.27
Visaton FR 58 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton K 40 SQ 8 Ohm
£13.64
Visaton K 40 SQ 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton DK 133
£168.89
Visaton DK 133Compare 2 Prices
Visaton HW 2/70 NG 8
£36.59
Visaton HW 2/70 NG 8Compare 1 Prices
Visaton FRS 8 8 Ohm
£21.16
Visaton FRS 8 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton K 64 WP 8 Ohm
rapidonline
prodImage
£10.66
Shipping: £3.50
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
blueskycomponents
prodImage
£16.01
Shipping: Free
petelox
prodImage
£17.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel