Visaton SL 87 WPM 8 Ohm

Price History
• Waterproof 8 cm full-range speaker
• Transparent plastic diaphragm and rubber gasket
• High sound pressure level
• Slim design
• Optimized for voice and signal reproduction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton SL 87 WPM 8 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Visaton SL 87 WPM - 8 Ohm Square Mylar Coned Waterproof Speaker 8cm 2088
Visaton SL 87 WPM - 8 Ohm Square Mylar Coned Waterproof Speaker 8cm, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Speaker Parts & Components > Other Speaker Parts & Comp.
prodImage
£15.07
£18.57
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Visaton SL 87 WPM 35-2955
Transparent plastic cone Rubber sealing ring Optimised for voice and signal output UV and weather resistant Typical applications: Control speaker for electronic devices, outdoor sound reinforcement systems
prodImage
£15.12
£18.62
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Lowest total price
Visaton 2088 SL 87 WPM - 8 Ohm Square Mylar Coned Waterproof Speaker 8cm
The Visaton SL87WPM 8Ω is a waterproof full range speaker with a 8cm (3.3 inch) transparent plastic cone and a rubber sealing ring. This...
prodImage
£17.81
Shipping: Free
Visaton SL 87 WPM C3-LS04837
Transparent plastic cone Rubber sealing ring Optimised for voice and signal output UV and weather resistant Typical applications: Control speaker for electronic devices, outdoor sound reinforcement systems
prodImage
£18.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Waterproof 8 cm full-range speaker
Transparent plastic diaphragm and rubber gasket
High sound pressure level
Slim design
Optimized for voice and signal reproduction

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton SL 87 WPM 8 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Visaton

Visaton SL 87 WPM 4 Ohm
£18.09
Visaton SL 87 WPM 4 OhmCompare 3 Prices
Visaton FR 10 4 Ohm
£14.48
Visaton FR 10 4 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton DL-8 8 Ohm
£20.00
Visaton DL-8 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton FRS 7 8 Ohm
£11.72
Visaton FRS 7 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton BG20
£56.50
Visaton BG20Compare 2 Prices
Visaton DL 18/2 T
£62.58
Visaton DL 18/2 TCompare 1 Prices
Visaton DL-10 8 Ohm
£38.59
Visaton DL-10 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton DL-10 (100 V)
£71.19
Visaton DL-10 (100 V)Compare 2 Prices
Visaton FR16 WP
£41.79
Visaton FR16 WPCompare 2 Prices
Visaton K 64 WP 50 Ohm
£16.01
Visaton K 64 WP 50 OhmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Visaton FR 8 4 Ohm
£16.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Visaton FR 58 4 Ohm
£11.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton FR 10 8 Ohm
£13.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton FRS 8 4 Ohm
£16.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Visaton R 10 S 8 Ohm
£17.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton FR 58 8 Ohm
£12.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Visaton FRS 7 4 Ohm
£12.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Visaton SL 87 WPM 8 Ohm
rapidonline
prodImage
£15.07
Shipping: £3.50
Rapid Electronics
prodImage
£15.12
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£17.81
Shipping: Free
CamdenTools
prodImage
£18.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel