Visaton K 50 FL 16 Ohm

Manufacturer: Visaton
Visaton K 50 FL 16 Ohm
from £17.39to £17.492 offersManufacturer: Visaton
• Small speaker with 5 cm (2") plastic diaphragm
• Very slim design
• Good speech intelligibility
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton K 50 FL 16 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VISATON - K 50 FL 16 OHM - LOUDSPEAKER, IP65, 2", 16R
VISATON - K 50 FL 16 OHM - LOUDSPEAKER, IP65, 2", 16R, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£17.39
Shipping: Free
RT01317 VISATON K 50 FL 16 OHM LOUDSPEAKER IP65 2" 16R
RT01317 VISATON K 50 FL 16 OHM LOUDSPEAKER IP65 2" 16R, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Small speaker with 5 cm (2") plastic diaphragm
Very slim design
Good speech intelligibility

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton K 50 FL 16 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Visaton

Visaton DL-8 8 Ohm
£20.00
Visaton DL-8 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton K 40 50 Ohm
£16.79
Visaton K 40 50 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton R 10 S 4 Ohm
£26.05
Visaton R 10 S 4 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton FR 10 8 Ohm
£12.51
Visaton FR 10 8 OhmCompare 6 Prices
Visaton TW 70
£25.16
Visaton TW 70Compare 1 Prices
Visaton FR 58 8 Ohm
£11.27
Visaton FR 58 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton K 40 SQ 8 Ohm
£13.64
Visaton K 40 SQ 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton DK 133
£168.89
Visaton DK 133Compare 2 Prices
Visaton HW 2/70 NG 8
£36.59
Visaton HW 2/70 NG 8Compare 1 Prices
Visaton FRS 8 8 Ohm
£21.16
Visaton FRS 8 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Visaton FRS 8 4 Ohm
£16.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Visaton FR 8 4 Ohm
£16.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Visaton SL 87 WPM 4 Ohm
£18.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton K 64 WP 50 Ohm
£16.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Visaton FRS 5 XWP
£19.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton FRS 7 8 Ohm
£15.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier M1250
£19.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton FRWS 5 4 Ohm
£15.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton FRS 7 4 Ohm
£15.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton FR 8 JS
£14.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Visaton K 50 FL 16 Ohm
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£17.39
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel