Visaton F 8 SC

Price History
• Magnetically shielded 8 cm (3.3") full-range speaker
• Balanced frequency response
• Suitable for compact multimedia units
• Power: 20 watts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton F 8 SC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Visaton F 8 SC - 8 Ohm Square Fullrange Speaker 8cm
The Visaton F 8 SC is a magnetically shielded 8cm (3,3 inch) full-range driver with a balanced frequency response. It is particularly suitable for...
prodImage
£12.97
£16.47
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Visaton F 8 SC - 8 Ohm Square Fullrange Speaker 8cm 8028
Visaton F 8 SC - 8 Ohm Square Fullrange Speaker 8cm, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Speaker Parts & Components > Other Speaker Parts & Comp.
prodImage
£15.97
£19.47
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Magnetically shielded 8 cm (3.3") full-range speaker
Balanced frequency response
Suitable for compact multimedia units
Power: 20 watts

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton F 8 SC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Visaton

Visaton FR 10 4 Ohm
£14.48
Visaton FR 10 4 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton BG20
£56.50
Visaton BG20Compare 2 Prices
Visaton DL-10 8 Ohm
£38.59
Visaton DL-10 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton DL 18/2 T
£62.58
Visaton DL 18/2 TCompare 1 Prices
Visaton FRS 7 8 Ohm
£11.72
Visaton FRS 7 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton DL-8 8 Ohm
£20.00
Visaton DL-8 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton DL-10 (100 V)
£71.19
Visaton DL-10 (100 V)Compare 2 Prices
Visaton FR16 WP
£41.79
Visaton FR16 WPCompare 2 Prices
Visaton K 64 WP 50 Ohm
£16.01
Visaton K 64 WP 50 OhmCompare 3 Prices
Visaton FRS 7 4 Ohm
£12.06
Visaton FRS 7 4 OhmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Visaton FR 58 8 Ohm
£12.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Visaton FR 8 4 Ohm
£16.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Visaton FR 58 4 Ohm
£11.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton FR 10 8 Ohm
£13.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton FR 8 JS
£11.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Visaton SL 87 WPM 8 Ohm
£15.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Visaton K 64 WP 8 Ohm
£10.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Visaton F 8 SC
prodImage
£12.97
Shipping: £3.50
rapidonline
prodImage
£15.97
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel