Apart CM6T

Manufacturer: Apart
Apart CM6T
from £49.00to £62.593 offersManufacturer: Apart
• 2-way in-ceiling speaker with 30/60 watt power
• Operable as low-impedance or 70/100 V speaker
• 6.5" woofer and 1" tweeter for clear sound
• Moisture-resistant, ideal for bathroom and kitchen
• Easy installation with quick-mount system
• Dimensions: 205 mm diameter, 75 mm mounting depth
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Apart CM6T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apart CM6T-BL 6.5" Black Ceiling Speaker 6W, 100V/16 Ohm - IP54 Rated
Apart CM6T-BL 6.5" Black Ceiling Speaker 6W, 100V/16 Ohm - IP54 Rated, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apart CM6T 6.5" White Ceiling Speaker 6W, 100V/16 Ohm - IP54 Rated
Apart CM6T 6.5" White Ceiling Speaker 6W, 100V/16 Ohm - IP54 Rated, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Apart 6W EN54-24 Certified 6.5" Ceiling Speaker 100V, IP50 EN-CM6T6
6W EN54-24 Certified 6.5" Ceiling Speaker 100V, IP50 EN-CM6T6, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£62.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-way in-ceiling speaker with 30/60 watt power
Operable as low-impedance or 70/100 V speaker
6.5" woofer and 1" tweeter for clear sound
Moisture-resistant, ideal for bathroom and kitchen
Easy installation with quick-mount system
Dimensions: 205 mm diameter, 75 mm mounting depth

Price History

1M
Apart CM6T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apart

Apart SDQ5PIR
£185.00
Apart SDQ5PIRCompare 1 Prices
Apart MASK2
£139.99
Apart MASK2Compare 1 Prices
Apart SUBLIME
£399.99
Apart SUBLIMECompare 2 Prices
Apart MASK6CT
£318.00
Apart MASK6CTCompare 2 Prices
Apart OVO3T
£57.99
Apart OVO3TCompare 1 Prices
Apart Mask8F
£299.99
Apart Mask8FCompare 1 Prices
Apart SDQ5P
£125.00
Apart SDQ5PCompare 1 Prices
Apart CM20DTS
£150.09
Apart CM20DTSCompare 1 Prices
Apart CM6E
£24.99
Apart CM6ECompare 1 Prices
Apart CM20DT
£64.95
Apart CM20DTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Visaton BG20
£50.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Omnitronic PS-2.5GS
£52.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Tytan 2.0
£44.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Visaton FR16 WP
£41.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apart CM20T
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apart CM6T
intaaudio
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£62.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel