Trust Tytan 2.0

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust Tytan 2.0
from £44.998 offersManufacturer: TrustPrice History
• Speaker System
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, Headphones
Show all product details
Best Prices
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£49.61
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Tytan 2.0 PC Speaker Set, USB Powered Sound System, Plug and Play Speakers, Bass Control, 36 W Peak Power, Wired Speakers for PC, Computer, Laptop, Tablet, Mac, Phone, Smartphone, TV - Black B01KAFGMD8
HERE COMES THE BOOM – Enjoy rich, good quality audio with 36W peak power (18W RMS) that will elevate your movies, music, or games YOU'RE IN CONTROL – Front-placed volume and bass knobs provide quick, easy access for adjustments USE YOUR HEAD – Connect your headphones via a 3.5mm output connection or use the extra input connection for tablets, phones, or other music-playing devices USB ALL THE WAY – No wall plug? No problem, the Tytan 2.0 is fully USB powered – all you have to do is connect and enjoy SMARTYPANTS – Smart power management saves electricity while still providing you with an great audio experience
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Trust Tytan Black Wired 18 W 21560
Stylish speaker set producing a rich sound with a powerful 36W peak power output (18 Watt RMS)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£49.61
Shipping: Free
Trust Tytan 2.0 PC Speaker Set, USB Powered Sound System, Plug and Play 21560
Trust Tytan 2.0 PC Speaker Set, USB Powered Sound System, Plug and Play, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Trust 21560 36 W Tytan 2.0 PC Speakers for Computer and Laptop, USB Powered, Bl OHC-397110
Trust 21560 36 W Tytan 2.0 PC Speakers for Computer and Laptop, USB Powered, Bl, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£53.22
Shipping: Free
Trust Tytan 2.0 PC Speaker Set, USB Powered Sound System, Plug and Play Speakers, Bass Control, 36 W Peak Power, Wired Speakers for PC, Computer,
Features HERECOMESTHEBOOM-Enjoyrich,goodqualityaudiowith36Wpeakpower(18WRMS)thatwillelevateyourmovies,music,orgames...
prodImage
£57.89
Shipping: Free
Trust Tytan 18W Black loudspeaker 21560
Stylish speaker set producing a rich sound with a powerful 36Wpeak power output (18 Watt RMS) - Stylish speaker set producing a rich sound with a...
prodImage
£60.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trust Tytan 2.0 Speaker Wired USB/3.5mm Jack 18 W Black (TRTYTAN01) 21560
Trust Tytan 2.0 Speaker Wired USB/3.5mm Jack 18 W Black (TRTYTAN01), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£54.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.17 / Unit
Trust Tytan 2.0 PC Speaker Set, USB Powered Sound System, Plug and Play Speakers 21560
Trust Tytan 2.0 PC Speaker Set, USB Powered Sound System, Plug and Play Speakers, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£59.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Headphones

Price History

1M
Trust Tytan 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Visaton FR16 WP
£41.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apart CM6T
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Visaton BG20
£50.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Omnitronic PS-2.5GS
£52.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Tytan 2.0
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.61
Shipping: Free
bestbuysbycollins
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
tokirosix
prodImage
£53.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel