Visaton FR 8 WP 4 Ohm

Manufacturer: Visaton
Visaton FR 8 WP 4 Ohm
from £32.04to £42.397 offersManufacturer: Visaton
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: Built-in speaker
• Speaker Principle: 1-way
• Music Power: total 25 W
• Sensitivity: 84 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 15 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton FR 8 WP 4 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Visaton FR 8 WP - 4 Ohm White Round Saltwater Resistant Speaker 8cm 2128
Visaton FR 8 WP - 4 Ohm White Round Saltwater Resistant Speaker 8cm, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£32.04
£35.54
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
VISATON - 2148 - SPEAKER, 3.3" 25W FULL RANGE BLACK
VISATON - 2148 - SPEAKER, 3.3" 25W FULL RANGE BLACK, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£34.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
VISATON - White Marine Speaker, 3.3", 15W RMS, 4 Ohm 2128
VISATON - White Marine Speaker, 3.3", 15W RMS, 4 Ohm, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£36.58
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.58 / Unit
VISATON - 2128 - SPEAKER, 3.3" 25W FULL RANGE
VISATON - 2128 - SPEAKER, 3.3" 25W FULL RANGE, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£38.89
Shipping: Free
RT02347 VISATON 2128 SPEAKER 3.3" 25W FULL RANGE
RT02347 VISATON 2128 SPEAKER 3.3" 25W FULL RANGE, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Visaton Waterproof Speaker Driver, 15W nom, 25W max, 4O 2128
Visaton Waterproof Speaker Driver, 15W nom, 25W max, 4O, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Speaker Parts & Components > Other Speaker Parts & Comp.
prodImage
£41.74
Shipping: Free
Visaton 2128 8CM 4 OHM WATERPROOF SPEAKER WHITE
Visaton 2128 8CM 4 OHM WATERPROOF SPEAKER WHITE, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£42.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:90 mm
Weight:230 g
Other
Connections:Speaker terminals
Speaker Principle
1-way
Speaker Type
Built-in speaker
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 15 W
Music Power:total 25 W
Sensitivity:84 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Beam Angle:114 °
Frequency Range:100 Hz - 20 kHz
Midrange Driver:1 x 8 cm
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton FR 8 WP 4 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Visaton

Visaton K 40 50 Ohm
£16.79
Visaton K 40 50 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton R 10 S 4 Ohm
£26.05
Visaton R 10 S 4 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton FR 10 8 Ohm
£12.51
Visaton FR 10 8 OhmCompare 6 Prices
Visaton TW 70
£25.16
Visaton TW 70Compare 1 Prices
Visaton FR 58 8 Ohm
£11.27
Visaton FR 58 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton K 40 SQ 8 Ohm
£13.64
Visaton K 40 SQ 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton DK 133
£168.89
Visaton DK 133Compare 2 Prices
Visaton HW 2/70 NG 8
£36.59
Visaton HW 2/70 NG 8Compare 1 Prices
Visaton FRS 8 8 Ohm
£21.16
Visaton FRS 8 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton FR 10 WP 4 Ohm
£24.12
Visaton FR 10 WP 4 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton FR 8 WP 4 Ohm
rapidonline
prodImage
£32.04
Shipping: £3.50
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£34.29
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£36.58
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.58 / Unit
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£38.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel