Visaton BG 17

Manufacturer: Visaton
Visaton BG 17
from £22.80to £34.792 offersManufacturer: Visaton
• Speaker
• Music Power: total 60 W
• Frequency Range: 80 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 8 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 40 W
• Connections: Speaker terminals
• Dimensions: W145 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton BG 17
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Visaton BG 17 - 8 Ohm Round Fullrange Speaker 16cm 3017
Visaton BG 17 - 8 Ohm Round Fullrange Speaker 16cm, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Speaker Parts & Components > Other Speaker Parts & Comp.
prodImage
£22.80
£26.30
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
BG17-8OHM Visaton Loudspeaker , Fullrange , 8 Ohm , 6.5"
BG17-8OHM Visaton Loudspeaker , Fullrange , 8 Ohm , 6.5", Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£34.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please consult the dealer regarding a possible minimum order quantity.
Dimensions
Dimensions:W145 mm
Other
Connections:Speaker terminals
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 40 W
Music Power:total 60 W
Frequency Range:80 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:8 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton BG 17
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Visaton

Visaton DL-8 8 Ohm
£20.00
Visaton DL-8 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton K 40 50 Ohm
£16.79
Visaton K 40 50 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton R 10 S 4 Ohm
£26.05
Visaton R 10 S 4 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton FR 10 8 Ohm
£12.51
Visaton FR 10 8 OhmCompare 6 Prices
Visaton TW 70
£25.16
Visaton TW 70Compare 1 Prices
Visaton FR 58 8 Ohm
£11.27
Visaton FR 58 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton K 40 SQ 8 Ohm
£13.64
Visaton K 40 SQ 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton DK 133
£168.89
Visaton DK 133Compare 2 Prices
Visaton HW 2/70 NG 8
£36.59
Visaton HW 2/70 NG 8Compare 1 Prices
Visaton FRS 8 8 Ohm
£21.16
Visaton FRS 8 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Visaton FR 8 8 Ohm
£22.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton FRS 5 XWP
£19.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier M1250
£19.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton SL 87 WPM 4 Ohm
£18.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton K 50 FL 16 Ohm
£17.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton BG 17
rapidonline
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: £3.50
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£34.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel