Celestion Vintage 30 (8 Ohm)

Manufacturer: Celestion
Celestion Vintage 30 (8 Ohm)
from £125.00to £181.893 offersManufacturer: Celestion
• Speaker
• Music Power: total 60 W
• Sensitivity: 100 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 70 Hz - 5,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 8 Ω
• Installable: Yes
• Weight: 4.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Celestion Vintage 30 (8 Ohm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Celestion Vintage 30 Guitar Amp Speaker T3903AWD
Celestion Vintage 30 Guitar Amp Speaker, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speaker Drivers & Horns
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.25 / Unit
Marshall Celestion Vintage 30 cm 12in Speaker T3896B 8 Ohm Made in UK SPKR-00047
Marshall Celestion Vintage 30 cm 12in Speaker T3896B 8 Ohm Made in UK, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
CELESTION - VINTAGE 30 8 OHM - LOUDSPEAKER, GUITAR 12" 60W 8R
CELESTION - VINTAGE 30 8 OHM - LOUDSPEAKER, GUITAR 12" 60W 8R, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£181.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please consult the dealer regarding a possible minimum order quantity.
Dimensions
Weight:4.7 kg
System
Music Power:total 60 W
Sensitivity:100 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:70 Hz - 5,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance:8 Ω
Installable:Yes

Price History

1M
Celestion Vintage 30 (8 Ohm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Celestion

Celestion G12M Greenback 16 Ohm
£139.00
Celestion G12M Greenback 16 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion G12T-75 16 Ohm
£115.00
Celestion G12T-75 16 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion G12M
£124.95
Celestion G12MCompare 1 Prices
Celestion Alnico Gold 8 Ohm
£245.00
Celestion Alnico Gold 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion G12M-65 Creamback 16 Ohm
£139.00
Celestion G12M-65 Creamback 16 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion Classic Lead 8 Ohm
£130.00
Celestion Classic Lead 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion Seventy 80 8 Ohm
£113.69
Celestion Seventy 80 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion G12T-75 8 Ohm
£115.00
Celestion G12T-75 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion Truvox TF-0818
£66.52
Celestion Truvox TF-0818Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Presonus Eris Studio 5
£123.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha HS5
£130.31
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mackie MR524
£152.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier R1700BT
£114.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Edifier R1700BTs
£114.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Magnat Quantum 703
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adam F5
£114.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
M-Audio BX4BT (pair)
£135.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sonos One SL
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ESI nEar i5
£113.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestion Vintage 30 (8 Ohm)
hotroxuk-music
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.25 / Unit
guitar_mania_ltd
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£181.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel