Celestion G12M-65 Creamback 16 Ohm

Manufacturer: Celestion
Celestion G12M-65 Creamback 16 Ohm
from £139.001 offerManufacturer: Celestion
• Celestion G12M-65 Creamback 16 Ohm 12" Speaker
• Ceramic magnet, frequency response 75 5000Hz
• 65W RMS, sensitivity 97dB, weight 3.6Kg
• Vintage Celestion ceramic magnet guitar speaker
• Preferred by Hendrix, Clapton, Beck, and Page
• For louder 60s blues-rock styles
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Celestion G12M-65 Creamback 16 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Celestion Creamback G12M-65 guitar amp Speaker 16 Ohm UK England Made SPKR-00116
Celestion Creamback G12M-65 guitar amp Speaker 16 Ohm UK England Made, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Celestion G12M-65 Creamback 16 Ohm 12" Speaker
Ceramic magnet, frequency response 75 5000Hz
65W RMS, sensitivity 97dB, weight 3.6Kg
Vintage Celestion ceramic magnet guitar speaker
Preferred by Hendrix, Clapton, Beck, and Page
For louder 60s blues-rock styles

Price History

1M
Celestion G12M-65 Creamback 16 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Celestion

Celestion Vintage 30 16 Ohm
£135.00
Celestion Vintage 30 16 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Celestion G12M Greenback 16 Ohm
£139.00
Celestion G12M Greenback 16 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion G12T-75 16 Ohm
£115.00
Celestion G12T-75 16 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion G12M
£124.95
Celestion G12MCompare 1 Prices
Celestion Alnico Gold 8 Ohm
£245.00
Celestion Alnico Gold 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion Classic Lead 8 Ohm
£130.00
Celestion Classic Lead 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion Seventy 80 8 Ohm
£113.69
Celestion Seventy 80 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion G12T-75 8 Ohm
£115.00
Celestion G12T-75 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Celestion Truvox TF-0818
£66.52
Celestion Truvox TF-0818Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sonos One SL
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polk V60
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos Play:1
£148.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier R1280DBs
£139.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
M-Audio BX4BT (pair)
£135.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Yamaha HS5
£130.31
Compare Prices
9 offers
KEF Ci160.2CR
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica AT-SP3X (pair)
£166.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Pioneer DM-40D
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sharp HT-SPR52021
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Celestion G12M-65 Creamback 16 Ohm
guitar_mania_ltd
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel