M-Audio BX4BT (pair)

Manufacturer: M-Audio
M-Audio BX4BT (pair)
from £135.99to £206.337 offersManufacturer: M-Audio
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: Studio speakers
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 120 W
• Frequency Range: 69 Hz - 22 kHz
• Nominal Power Handling: total 85 W
• Woofer: 1 x 114.3 mm
• Tweeter: 1 x 25.4 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
M-Audio BX4BT (pair)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
M-Audio

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
M-AUDIO BX4BT Pair 4.5-inch Studio Monitors and PC Speakers with Bluetooth for Recording and Multimedia with Music Production Software
Compact 120W bi-amplified tabletop speakers feature an MDF cabinet with a bass reflex design, producing deep, rich sound through Black Kevlar...
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
M-AUDIO BX4BT Pair 4.5-inch Studio Monitors with Bluetooth, Black BX4PAIRBT
M-AUDIO BX4BT Pair 4.5-inch Studio Monitors with Bluetooth, Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£137.12
Shipping: Free
M-AUDIO BX4BT 4.5-inch Studio Monitors with Bluetooth for Recording and Multimed BX4PAIRBT
M-AUDIO BX4BT 4.5-inch Studio Monitors with Bluetooth for Recording and Multimed, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£143.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.73 / Unit
M-Audio BX4BT 4.5" Studio Monitors & PC Speakers with Bluetooth for Recording and Multimedia with Music Production Software, 120W, Pair , Black
M-Audio BX4BT 4.5" Studio Monitors & PC Speakers with Bluetooth for Recording and Multimedia with Music Production Software, 120W, Pair ,
prodImage
£194.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
M-Audio BX4BT 4.5" Studio Monitors & PC Speakers with 4.5 Bluetooth
M-Audio BX4BT 4.5" Studio Monitors & PC Speakers with 4.5 Bluetooth, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
M-Audio BX4BT 4.5" Studio Monitors & PC Speakers with 4.5 Bluetooth
M-Audio BX4BT 4.5" Studio Monitors & PC Speakers with 4.5 Bluetooth, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
M-Audio, BX4BT, Studio, Monitors, PC, Speakers, Bluetooth, Recording, Multimedia, Music, Production, Software
The M-Audio, BX4BT, Studio, Monitors, PC, Speakers, Bluetooth, Recording, Multimedia, Music, Production, Software is thoughtfully designed to...
prodImage
£206.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W156 mm x D175 mm x H225 mm
Weight:4.5 kg
Other
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, Audio input (RCA), Headphones
Set Consisting of:2 speakers, 1 x 3.5 mm interconnect speaker cable, 1 x 3.5 mm to 3.5 mm jack cable, 1 x 3.5 mm jack to RCA cable
Colour:Black
Housing material: MDF
Membrane material: Kevlar
Integrated speaker position switch
High- and low-equalizer controls
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
Studio speakers
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 85 W
Music Power:total 120 W
Frequency Range:69 Hz - 22 kHz
Woofer:1 x 114.3 mm
Tweeter:1 x 25.4 mm
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
M-Audio BX4BT (pair)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Celestion Vintage 30 16 Ohm
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos One SL
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Q Acoustics 3010i (pair)
£159.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polk V60
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier R1280DBs
£139.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Yamaha NS-AW 294 (pair)
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier R1380DB
£142.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Celestion Vintage 30 (8 Ohm)
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Denon SC-M41
£152.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polk Atrium 4
£147.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
M-Audio BX4BT (pair)
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
dr_6436
prodImage
£137.12
Shipping: Free
fastgbdeals
prodImage
£143.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.73 / Unit
prodImage
£194.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel