Eminence Kappa 15C

Price History
• Speaker
• Music Power: total 900 W
• Sensitivity: 98.1 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 63 Hz - 2,800 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 450 W
• Installable: Yes
• Weight: 8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eminence Kappa 15C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eminence Kappa 15 450W 15" Bass Speaker Driver 8 ohm
Eminence Kappa 15 450W 15" Bass Speaker Driver 8 ohm, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speaker Drivers & Horns
prodImage
£125.00
£134.82
Shipping: £9.82
with shipping: £9.82
Eminence Kappa 15 450W 15" Bass Speaker Driver 4 ohm KAPPA15C
Eminence Kappa 15 450W 15" Bass Speaker Driver 4 ohm, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speaker Drivers & Horns
prodImage
£162.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please consult the dealer regarding a possible minimum order quantity.
Dimensions
Weight:8 kg
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 450 W
Music Power:total 900 W
Sensitivity:98.1 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:63 Hz - 2,800 Hz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Installable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Eminence Kappa 15C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eminence

Eminence Kappa Pro 12A
£142.07
Eminence Kappa Pro 12ACompare 1 Prices
Eminence Legend CA154
£169.15
Eminence Legend CA154Compare 1 Prices
Eminence Kappa Pro-10A
£145.00
Eminence Kappa Pro-10ACompare 1 Prices
Eminence Kappa Pro 10
£165.29
Eminence Kappa Pro 10Compare 1 Prices
Eminence Deltalite II 2515
£200.24
Eminence Deltalite II 2515Compare 1 Prices
Eminence Kappalite 3015
£247.87
Eminence Kappalite 3015Compare 1 Prices
Eminence Delta 12
£100.00
Eminence Delta 12Compare 1 Prices
Eminence Lab12
£229.00
Eminence Lab12Compare 1 Prices
Eminence Ragin Cajun
£109.02
Eminence Ragin CajunCompare 1 Prices
Eminence Swamp Thang 16
£105.25
Eminence Swamp Thang 16Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Celestion Vintage 30 (8 Ohm)
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wharfedale Diamond 9.1
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer DM-40D
£149.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Polk Monitor XT30
£130.30
Compare Prices
8 offers
Yamaha HS5
£130.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
ESI nEar i5
£95.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polk V60
£119.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sharp HT-SPR52021
£119.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hercules DJ Monitor 42
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klipsch CS-16-C II
£117.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eminence Kappa 15C
just_add_music
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: £9.82
just_add_music
prodImage
£162.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel