Eminence Kappa Pro 10

Manufacturer: Eminence
Eminence Kappa Pro 10
from £165.291 offerManufacturer: Eminence
• Speaker
• Music Power: total 1,000 W
• Sensitivity: 97 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 102 Hz - 2,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 8 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 500 W
• Installable: Yes
• Weight: 6.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eminence Kappa Pro 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eminence Kappa Pro 10 LFA 10" 600W 8 Ohm Loudspeaker Driver KAPPA PRO-10LF
Eminence Kappa Pro 10 LFA 10" 600W 8 Ohm Loudspeaker Driver, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speaker Drivers & Horns
prodImage
£165.29
£170.28
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Description
Please consult the dealer regarding a possible minimum order quantity.
Dimensions
Weight:6.9 kg
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 500 W
Music Power:total 1,000 W
Sensitivity:97 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:102 Hz - 2,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance:8 Ω
Installable:Yes

Price History

1M
Eminence Kappa Pro 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eminence

Eminence Ragin Cajun
£109.02
Eminence Ragin CajunCompare 1 Prices
Eminence Kappa 15C
£125.00
Eminence Kappa 15CCompare 1 Prices
Eminence Delta 15B
£137.05
Eminence Delta 15BCompare 1 Prices
Eminence Delta 12
£100.00
Eminence Delta 12Compare 1 Prices
Eminence Lil Buddy
£105.68
Eminence Lil BuddyCompare 1 Prices
Eminence Kappalite 3015LF
£269.37
Eminence Kappalite 3015LFCompare 1 Prices
Eminence Legend CA1059 8 Ohm
£142.71
Eminence Legend CA1059 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Eminence PXB:3K5
£49.00
Eminence PXB:3K5Compare 2 Prices
Eminence Kappa Pro-10A
£145.00
Eminence Kappa Pro-10ACompare 1 Prices
Eminence Kilomax Pro-18A
£277.39
Eminence Kilomax Pro-18ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Visaton DK 133
£168.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-SP3X (pair)
£166.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Polk Atrium 4
£168.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha NS-AW 294 (pair)
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer DJ DM-40D-BT
£160.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polk Monitor XT90
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Q Acoustics 3010i (pair)
£159.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fenton SHF80
£199.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Polk Monitor XT15
£159.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audac LINO4
£172.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eminence Kappa Pro 10
just_add_music
prodImage
£165.29
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel