Eminence Kappa Pro 12A

Manufacturer: Eminence
Eminence Kappa Pro 12A
from £142.071 offerManufacturer: Eminence

Price History

1M
Eminence Kappa Pro 12A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eminence Kappa Pro 12 500W 12" Speaker Driver KAPPA PRO-12A
Eminence Kappa Pro 12 500W 12" Speaker Driver, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speaker Drivers & Horns
prodImage
£142.07
£151.89
Shipping: £9.82
with shipping: £9.82

Price History

1M
Eminence Kappa Pro 12A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eminence

Eminence Ragin Cajun
£109.02
Eminence Ragin CajunCompare 1 Prices
Eminence Kappa 15C
£125.00
Eminence Kappa 15CCompare 1 Prices
Eminence Delta 15B
£137.05
Eminence Delta 15BCompare 1 Prices
Eminence Delta 12
£100.00
Eminence Delta 12Compare 1 Prices
Eminence Lil Buddy
£105.68
Eminence Lil BuddyCompare 1 Prices
Eminence Kappalite 3015LF
£269.37
Eminence Kappalite 3015LFCompare 1 Prices
Eminence Kappa Pro 10
£165.29
Eminence Kappa Pro 10Compare 1 Prices
Eminence Legend CA1059 8 Ohm
£142.71
Eminence Legend CA1059 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Eminence PXB:3K5
£49.00
Eminence PXB:3K5Compare 2 Prices
Eminence Kappa Pro-10A
£145.00
Eminence Kappa Pro-10ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polk V60
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier R1280DBs
£139.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Sonos Play:1
£148.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonos One SL
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
M-Audio BX4BT (pair)
£135.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Celestion Vintage 30 16 Ohm
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
KEF Ci160.2CR
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer DM-40D
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audio Technica AT-SP3X (pair)
£166.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sharp HT-SPR52021
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eminence Kappa Pro 12A
just_add_music
prodImage
£142.07
Shipping: £9.82
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel