Sonos Play:1

Price History
• Network Media Player
• Wi-Fi: Yes
• Colour: Black, White
• Dimensions: W11.91 Centimetre x H16.15 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sonos Play:1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sonos Play 1 Wifi Speaker Brand New PLAY1
Sonos Play 1 Wifi Speaker Brand New, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£112.50
£119.85
Shipping: £7.35
with shipping: £7.35
Sonos Play:1 Smart Wireless Speaker S1 S2 Sonos App - White BRAND NEW **
Sonos Play:1 Smart Wireless Speaker S1 S2 Sonos App - White BRAND NEW **, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Sonos PLAY 1 Home Audio System 3C-08D5-1REY
Sonos Compact Stereos
prodImage
£140.00
£145.46
Shipping: £5.46
with shipping: £5.46
SONOS PLAY:1 PLAY1UK1 Smart Wireless Speaker, White
Colour Name:White | Style Name:PLAY:1 Speaker | Configuration:without Accessories Product Description Stream musicwirelessly throughout your home...
prodImage
£200.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
SONOS Play 1 Wireless Smart Speaker - White, NEW - SONP1W, PLAY1UK1 PLAY1EU1
SONOS Play 1 Wireless Smart Speaker - White, NEW - SONP1W, PLAY1UK1, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W11.91 Centimetre x H16.15 Centimetre
Other
Colour:Black, White
System
Wi-Fi:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Sonos Play:1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Reviews

Latest
Wouldn’t buy again
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/05/2025
|
Bought of this seller had to get someone to do a factory reset on the Sonos speaker as it wouldn’t connect to the internet! also spoken to the owner and his said he would contact Amazon to sort this out which they didn’t over...View More all very disappointedView Less
Reliably good quality...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
02/04/2025
|
Reliably good quality
SOUND
Autor: Bestbuy.com Customer
|
21/03/2025
|
Great sound system for both TV and music crisp awsome sound.
Great sounding speakers
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/03/2025
|
I have a dozen of these speakers throughout my home and garage. From portable to stationary. The ease of use, charging ability/battery life for the outdoor use portable speakers adds to the great design. Plus the sound...View More quality is excellentView Less
Great condition, works perfectly ...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
14/03/2025
|
Great condition, works perfectly
With reviews from

Sonos Play:1 Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 33 reviews
5
24
4
3
0
2
1
4

More from Sonos

Sonos Era 100
£113.32
Sonos Era 100Compare 23 Prices
Sonos Roam 2
£179.00
Sonos Roam 2Compare 16 Prices
Sonos Move 2
£429.00
Sonos Move 2Compare 10 Prices
Sonos Era 100 SL
£167.61
Sonos Era 100 SLCompare 22 Prices
Sonos Move
£504.00
Sonos MoveCompare 1 Prices
Sonos Era 300
£279.00
Sonos Era 300Compare 13 Prices
Sonos Sub 4
£699.00
Sonos Sub 4Compare 10 Prices
Sonos Sub Mini
£422.83
Sonos Sub MiniCompare 19 Prices
Sonos Roam
£199.00
Sonos RoamCompare 1 Prices
Sonos Five
£489.00
Sonos FiveCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edifier R1700BTs
£114.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Magnat Quantum 703
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier MR3
£89.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Adam F5
£114.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
M-Audio BX5 D3
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eminence Omega Pro 15
£93.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reloop DSM-3 BT
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hercules DJ Monitor 42
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polk V65
£134.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier R1280Ts
£109.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sonos Play:1
qualitysound4u
prodImage
£112.50
Shipping: £7.35
bidtoday124
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Eurosell Trading
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: £5.46
prodImage
£200.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel