Sonos Roam

Manufacturer: Sonos
Sonos Roam
from £27.88to £199.003 offersManufacturer: Sonos
• Smart Speaker
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
• WiFi Enabled: Yes
• Waterproof: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP 67
• Connections: AirPlay, USB-C
• Voice Assistant: Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sonos Roam
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Sonos

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sonos Roam Hard Case with Carry Handle - Waterproof & Stylish Protection
Sonos Roam Hard Case with Carry Handle - Waterproof & Stylish Protection, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£27.88
Shipping: Free
Sonos Roam SL Portable Smart Speaker with Bluetooth and WiFi Black NOT SPECIFIED
Sonos Roam SL Portable Smart Speaker with Bluetooth and WiFi Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £150.00 / Unit
More offers
Sonos Roam Portable Waterproof Smart Speaker - Shadow Black Brand New ROAM1R21BLK
Sonos Roam Portable Waterproof Smart Speaker - Shadow Black Brand New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Speakers, Hubs & Accessories > Smart Speakers
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W168 mm x D60 mm x H62 mm
Weight:430 g
Specifications
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.0
WiFi Enabled:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 67
Connections:AirPlay, USB-C
Voice Assistant:Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant
Power Supply:Battery, USB-C
Battery Life:10 h
Supports wireless charging (Qi)

Price History

1M 3M
Sonos Roam
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Sonos

Sonos Move 2
£429.00
Sonos Move 2Compare 7 Prices
Sonos Sub 4
£679.00
Sonos Sub 4Compare 5 Prices
Sonos Five
£439.00
Sonos FiveCompare 8 Prices
Sonos Era 100
£113.48
Sonos Era 100Compare 21 Prices
Sonos Era 100 SL
£149.00
Sonos Era 100 SLCompare 13 Prices
Sonos Era 300
£359.00
Sonos Era 300Compare 9 Prices
Sonos Sub Mini
£349.00
Sonos Sub MiniCompare 14 Prices
Sonos Play
£299.00
Sonos PlayCompare 6 Prices
Sonos Roam SL
£9.89
Sonos Roam SLCompare 2 Prices
Sonos Outdoor (pair)
£508.99
Sonos Outdoor (pair)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ANKER Soundcore 2
£28.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
Lexibook BTD80FZ Frozen
£29.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Soundcore Motion Boom
£31.34
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sony SRS-XB100
£29.75
Compare Prices
39 offers
Huawei CM510
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Select 4 Go
£24.68
Compare Prices
10 offers
Skullcandy Ounce+
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Altec Lansing Mini H20
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aiwa BST-330
£30.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid P1 Music Player
£30.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sonos Roam
robin444
prodImage
£27.88
Shipping: Free
tech-hut-clearance
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £150.00 / Unit
electronicseller2050
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel