Soundcore Boom 2 Pro

Manufacturer: Soundcore
Soundcore Boom 2 Pro
from £179.00to £291.998 offersManufacturer: Soundcore
• Music Power: total 140 W
• Maximum battery life of 20 hours
• Sound adjustable via EQ
• Charging via USB, built-in power bank
• Weight of 4.33 kg
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: Width 44.2 cm, Height 24.8 cm, Depth 15.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore Boom 2 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Soundcore

Popular Products

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
soundcore Boom 2 Pro Outdoor Speaker, 140W 2+2 Channels, BassUp 2.0, 20H Fast Charge, IP68 Dust and Waterproof, RGB Lights, USB-C, Power Bank, BT 5.3, Portable Bluetooth Speaker B0DV56SXDH
Bluetooth 5.3 Up to 140W Output Charge Out Function 20H Playtime soundcore Pro EQ TWS Connect Fully Waterproof IP68 Floatable 30W Fastcharge Deep to 40hz PartyCast2.0 SOUND AS YOU LIKE IT: Create your sound the way you want it with the pro EQ and PartyCast 2.0. Connect it to up to 100 additional speakers and create the right mood for any occasion WATERPROOF, DUSTPROOF AND OIL RESISTANT TO IP68: Ready for the toughest conditions - beach, pool or rain. The speaker is water, dust and oil resistant and floats despite everything, so you can listen to music wherever you go 30 W fast charging and integrated power bank: thanks to the 30 W fast charging function, your music will continue to run again in just 3 hours - the speaker is fully charged and offers 20 hours of playtime. In addition, you can charge all your essentials with the integrated 10 W power bank 2+2 CLEAR STEREO: Look forward to crystal clear treble and deep bass with two 50W woofers and two 20W tweeters, which are perfectly matched by intelligent crossover technology for an impressive sound experience DRUNNING BASS WITH 140W MAX: Feel every beat with two woofers and BassUp 2.0. The incredible maximum power of 140W delivers 160 Percent more power than the previous generation. Experience bass as deep and clear as never before.
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Soundcore A3134A11 Bluetooth Speaker - Black 106976
Soundcore Boom 2 Pro A3134A11 Wireless Speaker in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Soundcore A3134A11
Soundcore Boom 2 Pro A3134A11 Bluetooth Speaker - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
SOUNDCORE Boom 2 Pro Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Black, Black 10291788
Get down to your favourite beats with this Soundcore speaker. With a 140 W of power and BassUp 2.0 technology, this one packs a punch. You can enjoy some high-quality music no matter where you're. Its 100 m Bluetooth range keeps the music going on even if you wander off a little. And it's IP68 waterproof, so you can take on the next pool party with some lively music. Good to know - Up to 20 hours of battery life keeps your music going all day- PartyCast 2.0 lets you link 100+ speakers for a bigger sound- Its dual 50 W woofers and 20W tweeters give you rich, powerful sound- The 10 W power bank keeps your devices charged while you listen- Three-hours fast charging gets you back to 20 hours of playtime
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
soundcore Boom 2 Pro Outdoor Speaker, 140W 2+2 Channels, BassUp 2.0, 20H Fast Charge, IP68 Dust and Waterproof, RGB Lights, USB-C, Power Bank, BT 5.3, Portable Bluetooth Speaker
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore Boom 2 Pro Outdoor Speaker, 140W 2+2 Channels, BassUp 2.0, IP68,BT 5.3 A3134
soundcore Boom 2 Pro Outdoor Speaker, 140W 2+2 Channels, BassUp 2.0, IP68,BT 5.3, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Boom 2 Pro 2.1 portable speaker system Black 140 W A3134A11
Ultra-Deep Bass for Outdoor Adventures The Ultimate Speaker for Outdoor Adventures. Fishing Trips Relaxing on the Beach
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£257.92
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Boom 2 Pro Outdoor Speaker, 140W 2+2 Channels, BassUp 2.0, IP68 Dust and Waterproof, RGB Lights, USB-C, Power Bank, BT 5.3, Portable Bluetooth Speaker
Elevate every moment with the Soundcore Boom 2 Pro Outdoor Speaker, the ultimate portable audio powerhouse. Unleash a massive 140W max output, 160% more powerful than before, powered by dual 50W woofers and dual 20W tweeters. BassUp 2.0 technology intensifies low frequencies for earth-shaking bass, while smart crossover ensures pristine, crystal-clear stereo clarity across all genres.Built for adventure, the IP68 rating guarantees complete protection from dust, water, and even oils. It’s so rugged it even floats, making it the perfect companion for the beach, pool, or a sudden downpour. Keep the music going for 20 hours on a single charge and get back to 100% in just 3 hours with 30W fast recharging. The built-in 10W power bank even lets you charge your essential devices on the go.Personalize your sound with the app’s pro EQ and add a vibrant dynamic with multicolor RGB lights. With advanced Bluetooth 5.3, connect seamlessly and use PartyCast 2.0 to wirelessly link over 100 compatible speakers for an epic, synchronized sound experience. The ultimate party starts with the Boom 2 Pro.
2 days
prodImage
£291.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Maximum battery life of 20 hours
Sound adjustable via EQ
Charging via USB, built-in power bank
Weight of 4.33 kg
Material: plastic
Dimensions: Width 44.2 cm, Height 24.8 cm, Depth 15.1 cm
Specifications
Music Power:total 140 W

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore Boom 2 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Soundcore

Soundcore Rave 3S
£239.99
Soundcore Rave 3SCompare 4 Prices
Soundcore Boom 2 Plus
£134.97
Soundcore Boom 2 PlusCompare 6 Prices
Soundcore Motion Boom
£31.34
Soundcore Motion BoomCompare 10 Prices
Soundcore 3
£43.41
Soundcore 3Compare 17 Prices
Soundcore Motion X600
£199.99
Soundcore Motion X600Compare 6 Prices
Soundcore Motion Boom Plus
£72.05
Soundcore Motion Boom PlusCompare 11 Prices
Soundcore Motion 300
£59.99
Soundcore Motion 300Compare 3 Prices
Soundcore Boom Go 3i
£54.99
Soundcore Boom Go 3iCompare 7 Prices
SoundCore Flare 2
£59.00
SoundCore Flare 2Compare 5 Prices
Soundcore Motion+
£97.98
Soundcore Motion+Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Loewe We. HEAR 2
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG xboom Stage 301 by will.i.am
£179.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony ULT Field 5
£176.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita MR014G
£175.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Everboom
£169.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony BRAVIA Theatre U
£195.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Divoom Ditoo Microphone
£169.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bang & Olufsen Beosound A1 2nd Gen
£189.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Edifier QD35
£189.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool TOPROCK SYS3 BT20 M 137 (205502)
£160.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore Boom 2 Pro
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel