Soundcore Boom 2

Manufacturer: Soundcore
Soundcore Boom 2
from £86.99to £165.1915 offersManufacturer: Soundcore
• Portable Speaker
• Music Power: total 80 W
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.3
• Waterproof: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP X7
• Connections: USB-C
• Power Supply: Battery, Power Supply
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore Boom 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Soundcore

Popular Products

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
soundcore Anker Boom 2 Bluetooth Speaker, Outdoor Speaker with 80W, Subwoofer, BassUp 2.0, 24H Playtime, IPX7 Waterproof, Floatable, RGB Lights, Custom EQ, USB-C, Portable for Camping, Beach, Garden A3138011,B0CQ53RVTW
Listen All-Day Anywhere: Boom 2 Bluetooth Speaker keeps the beats playing for 24 hours on a single charge, and with the built-in power bank, you can keep your phone powered up wherever you are. (Playtime may vary based on volume level and playback content.) IPX7 Waterproof and Floatable: Boom 2 Bluetooth Speaker is designed to handle any adventure, so you can listen worry-free at the beach, by the pool, or in the rain. Your Sound, Your Way: Boom 2 Bluetooth Speaker uses the customizable pro EQ to find the perfect sound for any song or vibe. And with PartyCast 2.0, you can connect up to 100+ speakers to take the party to the next level.
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore Anker Boom 2 Bluetooth Speaker, Outdoor Speaker with 80W, Subwoofer, BassUp 2.0, 24H Playtime, IPX7 Waterproof, Floatable, RGB Lights, Custom EQ, USB-C, Portable for Camping, Beach, Garden B0CQ55VQH8
Listen All-Day Anywhere: Boom 2 outdoor speaker keeps the beats playing for 24 hours on a single charge, and with the built-in power bank, you can keep your phone powered up wherever you are. (Playtime may vary based on volume level and playback content.) IPX7 Waterproof and Floatable: Boom 2 outdoor speaker is designed to handle any adventure, so you can listen worry-free at the beach, by the pool, or in the rain. Your Sound, Your Way: Boom 2 outdoor speaker uses the customizable pro EQ to find the perfect sound for any song or vibe. you can connect up to 100+ speakers to take the party to the next level.
prodImage
£101.03
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Boom 2 Outdoor Speaker 80W Subwoofer BassUp 2.0 24H Playtime IPX7 Waterproof Floatable RGB Lights USB-C Custom EQ Blueto
...
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore Boom 2 Outdoor Speaker 80W Subwoofer BassUp IPX7 Bluetooth Portable 1 A3138
soundcore Boom 2 Outdoor Speaker 80W Subwoofer BassUp IPX7 Bluetooth Portable 1, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
soundcore Anker Boom 2 Bluetooth Speaker, Outdoor Speaker with 80W
soundcore Anker Boom 2 Bluetooth Speaker, Outdoor Speaker with 80W, Subwoofer, BassUp 2.0, 24H Playtime, IPX7 Waterproof, Floatable, RGB Lights,
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
soundcore Anker Boom 2 Bluetooth Speaker Outdoor Speaker with 80W Subwoofer 6922feec5695f7d5e27d3d5a
soundcore Anker Boom 2 Bluetooth Speaker Outdoor Speaker with 80W Subwoofer, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£119.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Soundcore Anker Boom 2 Bluetooth Speaker, Outdoor Speaker with 80W
soundcore Anker Boom 2 Bluetooth Speaker, Outdoor Speaker with 80W, Subwoofer, BassUp 2.0, 24H Playtime, IPX7 Waterproof, Floatable, RGB Lights,
prodImage
£114.82
Shipping: Free
soundcore Anker Boom 2 Bluetooth Speaker, 80W Outdoor Portable with BassUp 2.0
soundcore Anker Boom 2 Bluetooth Speaker, 80W Outdoor Portable with BassUp 2.0, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£119.48
Shipping: Free
Base price: £164.65 / Unit
soundcore Anker Boom 2 Bluetooth Speaker, Outdoor Speaker with 80W, Subwoofer, BassUp 2.0, 24H Playtime, IPX7 Waterproof, Floatable, RGB Lights, Custom EQ, USB-C, Portable for Camping, Beach, Garden A3138032,B0CQ55VQH8
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore Anker Boom 2 Bluetooth Speaker, Outdoor Speaker with 80W, Subwoofer, BassUp 2.0, 24H Playtime, IPX7 Waterproof, Floatable, RGB Lights, Custom EQ, USB-C, Portable for Camping, Beach (Green) A3138062,B0CQ6WNXKF
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore Anker Boom 2 Bluetooth Speaker, Outdoor Speaker with 80W, Subwoofer, BassUp 2.0, 24H Playtime, IPX7 Waterproof, Floatable, RGB Lights, Custom EQ, USB-C, Portable for Camping, Beach, Garden
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore Boom 2 Outdoor Speaker 80W Subwoofer BassUp IPX7 Bluetooth Portable A3138
soundcore Boom 2 Outdoor Speaker 80W Subwoofer BassUp IPX7 Bluetooth Portable, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore Boom 2 Outdoor Speaker 80W Subwoofer BassUp IPX7 Bluetooth Portable A3138
soundcore Boom 2 Outdoor Speaker 80W Subwoofer BassUp IPX7 Bluetooth Portable, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
SOUNDCORE BOOM 2 SPEAKER BLUE
SOUNDCOREBOOM2SPEAKERBLUE
prodImage
£125.17
Shipping: Free
soundcore Anker Boom 2 Bluetooth Speaker, Outdoor Speaker with Large, Black A3138
soundcore Anker Boom 2 Bluetooth Speaker, Outdoor Speaker with Large, Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£165.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W29.6 Centimetre x D10.1 Centimetre x H18.5 Centimetre
Weight:1.66 kg
Specifications
Music Power:total 80 W
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP X7
Connections:USB-C
Power Supply:Battery, Power Supply
Battery Life:24 h

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore Boom 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Soundcore

Soundcore Rave 3S
£239.99
Soundcore Rave 3SCompare 4 Prices
Soundcore Boom 2 Plus
£134.97
Soundcore Boom 2 PlusCompare 6 Prices
Soundcore 3
£43.41
Soundcore 3Compare 17 Prices
Soundcore Motion X600
£199.99
Soundcore Motion X600Compare 6 Prices
Soundcore Motion Boom Plus
£72.05
Soundcore Motion Boom PlusCompare 11 Prices
Soundcore Motion 300
£59.99
Soundcore Motion 300Compare 3 Prices
Soundcore Boom Go 3i
£54.99
Soundcore Boom Go 3iCompare 7 Prices
SoundCore Flare 2
£59.00
SoundCore Flare 2Compare 5 Prices
Soundcore Motion+
£97.98
Soundcore Motion+Compare 7 Prices
Soundcore Select 4 Go
£24.68
Soundcore Select 4 GoCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beats Pill (2024)
£88.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Hama SoundBarrel
£85.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teufel Fender x Teufel ROCKSTER GO 2
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony SRS-XB13
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bose SoundLink Micro (2nd Gen.)
£89.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Loewe We. HEAR 1
£71.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edifier R1010BT
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCR011-XJ
£89.76
Compare Prices
33 offers
JBL Charge 5
£79.74
Compare Prices
42 offers
JBL Tuner 2
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore Boom 2
AnkerDirect UK
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£101.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
10nasher
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel