Soundcore Boom 2 SE

Manufacturer: Soundcore
Soundcore Boom 2 SE
from £99.00to £149.6410 offersManufacturer: Soundcore
• Portable Speaker
• Music Power: total 30 W
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 20 kHz
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.3
• Range: 100 m
• WiFi Enabled: No
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore Boom 2 SE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Soundcore

Popular Products

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Soundcore A3148G11
Soundcore BOOM 2 A3148G11 Party Speaker - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
soundcore Boom 2 SE Outdoor Speaker, 30W, BassUp Technology, 18H Playtime, IPX7 Waterproof, Floatable, USB-C, Custom EQ, Bluetooth 5.3, Portable For Outdoors, Camping, Beach, and Backyard
Powerful Outdoor Sound: Immerse yourself in powerful 30W stereo sound, elevated by our BassUp️ technology that delivers deep, punchy bass. Listen All-Day Anywhere: Boom 2 SE portable speaker keeps the beats playing for 18 hours on a single charge, and with the built-in power bank, you can keep your phone powered up wherever you are. IPX7 Waterproof and Floatable: Boom 2 SE portable speaker is designed to handle any adventure, so you can listen worry-free at the beach, by the pool, or in the rain. Lightweight and Ultra-Portable: Boom 2 SE portable speaker is designed for on-the-go listening, featuring a lightweight build and a built-in handle for easy carrying. Your Sound, Your Way: Boom 2 SE outdoor speaker uses the customizable pro EQ to find the perfect sound for any song or vibe. And with PartyCast 2.0, you can connect up to 100+ speakers to take the party to the next level.
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Boom 2 SE Bluetooth Speaker 30W BassUp IPX7 Waterproof Portable A3148G11
Soundcore Boom 2 SE Bluetooth Speaker 30W BassUp IPX7 Waterproof Portable, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore Boom 2 SE Outdoor Speaker, 30W, BassUp Technology, 18H Playtime, IPX7 Waterproof, Floatable, USB-C, Custom EQ, Bluetooth 5.3, Portable For Outdoors, Camping, Beach, and Backyard
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Soundcore A3148G11 Party Speaker - Black 107020
Soundcore BOOM 2 A3148G11 Party Speaker in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Anker Soundcore Boom 2 SE Bluetooth Speaker - IPX7 Waterproof, Powerful Bass, Portable & Rugged
Anker Soundcore Boom 2 SE Bluetooth Wireless Speaker - IPX7 Waterproof Experience powerful bass and immersive, room-filling sound from a portable,
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
SOUNDCORE Boom 2 SE Portable Wireless Speaker - Black, Black 10291787
Get down to your favourite beats with this Soundcore speaker. With a 30 W of power, this one packs a punch. You can enjoy some high-quality music no matter where you're. Its 100 m Bluetooth range keeps the music going on even if you wander off a little. And it's IPX7 waterproof, so you can take on the next pool party with some lively music.Good to know- With a battery life of 18 hours, it keeps the tunes flowing for a long time- Connect with multiple speakers with True Wireless Stereo technology and blast off your favourite playlist- Switch to BassUp mode to enjoy some thumping beats- Turn up the vibes with colourful lights that groove along with your tunes- Adjust the EQs and set the tone just the way you like it using the Soundcore app- It has a built-in carrying handle, so you can carry it around easily
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
soundcore Boom 2 SE Outdoor Speaker, 30W, BassUp Technology, 18H Playtime, IPX7 A3148
soundcore Boom 2 SE Outdoor Speaker, 30W, BassUp Technology, 18H Playtime, IPX7, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Boom 2 SE, Portable Bluetooth Speaker, Black
Immerse your world in powerful audio with the Soundcore Boom 2 SE Portable Bluetooth Speaker. Engineered for adventure, it delivers a massive 30W of rich stereo sound, intensified by exclusive BassUp technology for deep, punchy bass that brings your music to life.Built tough for any environment, the Boom 2 SE boasts an IPX7 waterproof rating, allowing it to be submerged in water and even float, making it the perfect companion for the pool, beach, or sudden rain showers. Its robust metal build is both lightweight and ultra-portable, complete with a convenient built-in handle.Never run out of power or music. Enjoy up to 18 hours of continuous playtime and use the built-in powerbank to keep your phone charged on the go. Customize your listening experience with the pro EQ via the Soundcore app and amplify any gathering by wirelessly connecting over 100 compatible speakers with PartyCast 2.0 technology. Your ultimate soundtrack awaits, anywhere.
2 days
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Boom 2 SE Stereo portable speaker Black 30 W A3148G11
Powerful Outdoor Sound: Immerse yourself in powerful 30W stereo sound. elevated by our BassUp️ technology that delivers deep. punchy bass. Listen All-Day Anywhere: Boom 2 SE portable speaker keeps the beats playing for 18 hours on a single charge. and with the built-in power bank. you can keep your phone powered up wherever you are. IPX7 Waterproof and Floatable: Boom 2 SE portable speaker is designed to handle any adventure. so you can listen worry-free at the beach. by the pool. or in the rain. Lightweight and Ultra-Portable: Boom 2 SE portable speaker is designed for on-the-go listening. featuring a lightweight build and a built-in handle for easy carrying. Your Sound. Your Way: Boom 2 SE outdoor speaker uses the customizable pro EQ to find the perfect sound for any song or vibe. And with PartyCast 2.0. you can connect up to 100+ speakers to take the party to the next level.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£149.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W29.6 Centimetre x D10.1 Centimetre x H18.5 Centimetre
Weight:1.5 kg
Specifications
Music Power:total 30 W
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 20 kHz
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Range:100 m
WiFi Enabled:No
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP X7
Connections:USB-A, USB-C
Voice Assistant:Apple Siri
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:18 h
Integrated power bank + carrying handle
TWS pairing function
PartyCast mode

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore Boom 2 SE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Soundcore

Soundcore Rave 3S
£239.99
Soundcore Rave 3SCompare 4 Prices
Soundcore Boom 2 Plus
£134.97
Soundcore Boom 2 PlusCompare 6 Prices
Soundcore Motion Boom
£32.99
Soundcore Motion BoomCompare 10 Prices
Soundcore 3
£43.41
Soundcore 3Compare 17 Prices
Soundcore Motion X600
£199.99
Soundcore Motion X600Compare 6 Prices
Soundcore Motion Boom Plus
£72.05
Soundcore Motion Boom PlusCompare 11 Prices
Soundcore Motion 300
£59.99
Soundcore Motion 300Compare 3 Prices
Soundcore Boom Go 3i
£54.99
Soundcore Boom Go 3iCompare 7 Prices
SoundCore Flare 2
£59.00
SoundCore Flare 2Compare 5 Prices
Soundcore Motion+
£97.98
Soundcore Motion+Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beyerdynamic Phonum
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony SRS-XE200
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG xboom Bounce by will.i.am
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edifier D12
£99.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Teufel Fender x Teufel ROCKSTER GO 2
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beats Pill (2024)
£88.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 4
£100.92
Compare Prices
21 offers
Sony ULT Field 3
£99.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Audio Pro Addon T3+
£102.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pure Classic Aura
£81.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Soundcore Boom 2 SE
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Tigerlily Enterprises
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: Free
tigerlilyent
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel