Soundcore Rave 3S

Manufacturer: Soundcore
Soundcore Rave 3S
from £239.99to £336.234 offersManufacturer: Soundcore
• Bluetooth speaker with a power output of 200 W
• Frequency range from 45 Hz to 20,000 Hz
• Supports Bluetooth 5.3 and True Wireless Stereo
• Multiroom functionality and control via iOS or Android
• Built-in microphone, USB power supply available
• Battery life of 12 hours
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore Rave 3S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Anker Soundcore Rave 3S AI Karaoke Party Speaker 200W Bluetooth IPX4 BassUp
Anker Soundcore Rave 3S AI Karaoke Party Speaker 200W Bluetooth IPX4 BassUp, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £239.99 / Unit
Soundcore Rave 3S AI Karaoke Party Speaker with Dual Mics 200W
Soundcore Rave 3S AI Karaoke Party Speaker with Dual Mics 200W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Players & Machines
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Rave 3S Party speaker Black 200 W A31A3012
Soundcore Rave 3S. Woofer diameter (imperial): 16.5 cm (6.5"). Woofer diameter: 16.5 cm. RMS rated power: 200 W. Connectivity technology: Wireless. Product type: Party speaker. Product colour: Black. Protection features: Water resistant. Recommended usage: Mobile phone / Smartphone
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£336.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
soundcore Rave 3S AI Party Speaker 2 Wireless Mic,200W Sound,12H AIVocal Removal
soundcore Rave 3S AI Party Speaker 2 Wireless Mic,200W Sound,12H AIVocal Removal, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bluetooth speaker with a power output of 200 W
Frequency range from 45 Hz to 20,000 Hz
Supports Bluetooth 5.3 and True Wireless Stereo
Multiroom functionality and control via iOS or Android
Built-in microphone, USB power supply available
Battery life of 12 hours

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore Rave 3S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Soundcore

Soundcore Boom 2
£86.99
Soundcore Boom 2Compare 15 Prices
Soundcore Motion Boom
£31.34
Soundcore Motion BoomCompare 10 Prices
Soundcore 3
£43.41
Soundcore 3Compare 17 Prices
Soundcore Motion X600
£199.99
Soundcore Motion X600Compare 6 Prices
Soundcore Motion Boom Plus
£72.05
Soundcore Motion Boom PlusCompare 11 Prices
Soundcore Motion 300
£59.99
Soundcore Motion 300Compare 3 Prices
Soundcore Boom Go 3i
£54.99
Soundcore Boom Go 3iCompare 7 Prices
SoundCore Flare 2
£59.00
SoundCore Flare 2Compare 5 Prices
Soundcore Motion+
£97.98
Soundcore Motion+Compare 7 Prices
Soundcore Select 4 Go
£24.68
Soundcore Select 4 GoCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Sound Tower MX-ST40F
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klipsch Vegas
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips TAX5000E/10
£194.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenton LIVE2104
£209.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sharp SumoBox Pro CP-LS200
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sharp PS-949
£189.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klipsch Gig XL
£199.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL PartyBox On-The-Go 2
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore Rave 3S
rzhomestore
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £239.99 / Unit
ayishops
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£336.23
Shipping: Free
ankerdirect_uk
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel