Samsung Sound Tower MX-ST40F

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Sound Tower MX-ST40F
from £249.00to £319.003 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Nominal Power Handling: total 160 W
• Bluetooth speaker with a power output of 160 W
• 4.0 sound with active subwoofer
• Customizable sound modes and lighting moods controllable via app
• Karaoke function and DJ console for your own jam sessions
• Connection of multiple Sound Towers for enhanced musical experience
• Battery life of up to 12 hours
• Supports AAC and SBC, connectivity options: optical digital audio, 3.5mm jack
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung Sound Tower MX-ST40F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung MX-ST40F/XU Bluetooth Speaker - Black 109817
Samsung HW-ST40F Sound Tower MX-ST40F/XU Wireless Speaker in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung MX-ST40F/XU
Samsung HW-ST40F Sound Tower MX-ST40F/XU Bluetooth Speaker - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung ST40F Sound Tower 160W Speaker Black MX-ST40F/XU
Samsung ST40F Sound Tower 160W Speaker Black
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£319.00
£324.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Bluetooth speaker with a power output of 160 W
4.0 sound with active subwoofer
Customizable sound modes and lighting moods controllable via app
Karaoke function and DJ console for your own jam sessions
Connection of multiple Sound Towers for enhanced musical experience
Battery life of up to 12 hours
Supports AAC and SBC, connectivity options: optical digital audio, 3.5mm jack
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 160 W

Price History

1M
Samsung Sound Tower MX-ST40F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung SWA-9500S
£249.00
Samsung SWA-9500SCompare 5 Prices
Samsung Music Frame HW-LS60D
£210.00
Samsung Music Frame HW-LS60DCompare 6 Prices
Samsung Music Studio 7 LS70H
£499.00
Samsung Music Studio 7 LS70HCompare 2 Prices
Samsung Music Studio 7 LS71H
£499.00
Samsung Music Studio 7 LS71HCompare 2 Prices
Samsung Music Studio 5 LS50H
£299.00
Samsung Music Studio 5 LS50HCompare 1 Prices
Samsung Sound Tower MX-ST50F
£399.00
Samsung Sound Tower MX-ST50FCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klipsch Vegas
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soundcore Rave 3S
£239.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fenton LIVE2104
£209.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klipsch Gig XL
£199.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharp SumoBox Pro CP-LS200
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL PartyBox On-The-Go 2
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharp PS-949
£189.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips TAX5000E/10
£194.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Sound Tower MX-ST40F
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel