Samsung Sound Tower MX-ST50B

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Sound Tower MX-ST50B
from £593.002 offersManufacturer: SamsungPrice History
• Party Speaker
• Music Power: total 240 W
• Integrated Amplifier: Yes
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
• Waterproof: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP X5
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SAMSUNG MX-ST50B - Sound Tower Black 9W-WLL7-WUSK
Samsung Sound Tower
prodImage
£593.00
£658.00
Shipping: £65.00
with shipping: £65.00
SAMSUNG MX-ST50B Sound Tower (German Model), Two-Way Space Sound with 4 Speakers, 240W Powerful Bass, Built-in 18 Hour Battery [2022] C3-2FU7-WT77
Two-way sound: wide stage with enveloping sound thanks to the orientation of the 4 speakers on two sides 240 Watt Powerful Bass - Powerful Sound Power Powerful battery: 18 hours of fun IPX5 certified: optimal water protection from all sides LED party lighting: elegant lighting effects for a perfect environment
prodImage
£643.00
£708.00
Shipping: £65.00
with shipping: £65.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W329 mm x D301 mm x H665 mm
Weight:11.9 kg
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP X5
Integrated USB Media Player:Yes
Karaoke Function:Yes
Lighting Effects:Yes
Integrated Castors:No
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:18 h
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Microphone, USB
Colour:Black
Equalizer
5 DJ effects (Noise, Filter, Crush, Chorus, WahWah)
Compatible with Bluetooth-enabled TVs
System
Music Power:total 240 W
Integrated Amplifier:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.0

Price History

1M
Samsung Sound Tower MX-ST50B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung SWA-9500S
£249.00
Samsung SWA-9500SCompare 5 Prices
Samsung Music Frame HW-LS60D
£210.00
Samsung Music Frame HW-LS60DCompare 6 Prices
Samsung Music Studio 7 LS70H
£499.00
Samsung Music Studio 7 LS70HCompare 2 Prices
Samsung Music Studio 7 LS71H
£499.00
Samsung Music Studio 7 LS71HCompare 2 Prices
Samsung Music Studio 5 LS50H
£299.00
Samsung Music Studio 5 LS50HCompare 1 Prices
Samsung Sound Tower MX-ST50F
£399.00
Samsung Sound Tower MX-ST50FCompare 3 Prices
Samsung Level Box Slim
£34.95
Samsung Level Box SlimCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klipsch New York
£449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony ULT TOWER 9AC
£549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL PartyBox 720
£698.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mackie Thrash212 GO
£459.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony ULT Tower 10
£699.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Sound Tower MX-ST50B
✅ NETNBUY ♔ [UK:Customs Fee, onorders above 162£!]
prodImage
£593.00
Shipping: £65.00
✅ NETNBUY ♔ [UK:Customs Fee, onorders above 162£!]
prodImage
£643.00
Shipping: £65.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel