LG XBOOM 360 DXO2T

Manufacturer: LG
LG XBOOM 360 DXO2T
from £59.0014 offersManufacturer: LGPrice History
• Portable Speaker
• Music Power: total 20 W
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.3
• Waterproof: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP 55
• Connections: USB-C
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details
Manufacturer:
LG

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LG XBOOM 360 XO2 Portable Bluetooth Multi-Directional Speaker, 15H Battery Life, IP55 Waterproof, Biege G8-2UCQ-XA6L
360 Sound for great audio in all directions Multi-colour lighting - set the mood Sophisticated and elegant design Compact and lightweight – supremely portable Water resistant IP55 – don’t worry about the rain
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
LG XBOOM 360 XO2 Portable Bluetooth Multi-Directional Speaker, 15H Battery Life, IP55 Waterproof, Biege G8-2UCQ-XA6L
360 Sound for great audio in all directions Multi-colour lighting - set the mood Sophisticated and elegant design Compact and lightweight – supremely portable Water resistant IP55 – don’t worry about the rain
prodImage
£68.32
Shipping: Free
LG XBOOM 360 DX02TBK Portable Bluetooth Wireless Speaker Black
LG XBOOM 360 DX02TBK Portable Bluetooth Wireless Speaker Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
LG XO2TBE
XO2TBE XBOOM 360 XO2 Portable Bluetooth Speaker with 360 Sound - Biege
1 days
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
LG XO2TBE XBOOM 360 Bluetooth Portable Speaker With 360 Sound - Beige XO2TBECEUSLLK
LG XO2TBE XBOOM 360 Bluetooth Portable Speaker With 360 Sound - Beige, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£80.00
£83.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
.LG LG XBOOM 360 DX02TBK Portable Bluetooth Wireless Speaker Black
LG XBOOM 360 DX02TBK Portable Bluetooth Wireless Speaker Black Condition New Products labelled as "New" are in pristine condition,
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
LG XBOOM 360 XO2 Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Black, Black 10263682
The LG XBOOM 360 XO2 is a bit different from your average Bluetooth speaker. There's no single sweet spot - the 360° design produces crisp, clear sound that reaches into every corner. Treble, mids, and bass are perfectly balanced with the 2-way speaker system. So, you get the best sound wherever you place the speaker. Whether you're trying to get everyone up and dancing or unwinding on a Sunday evening, you can set the vibe with mood lighting. Pick from colourful party lighting with strobe, create a cosy feel with candle effect, or bring the outdoors in with nature mode.Good to know- Premium materials, such as a silk dome and neodymium magnets, help with sound clarity and accuracy- There's no distortion on bass-heavy tracks thanks to the passive radiator- The battery can last up to 15 hours, so place it where you like or bring it outdoors - it's IP55 water and dust resistant too- You can pair two XO2 speakers with compatible LG TVs for a Bluetooth surround sound system
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
LG XBOOM Bluetooth speaker, wireless with 360° Sound, DXO2TBK FBA LG
LG XBOOM Bluetooth speaker, wireless with 360° Sound, DXO2TBK
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
LG XBOOM 360 Mono portable speaker Black 10 W
...
prodImage
£119.96
Shipping: Free
LG XO2TBK.CEUSLLK
LG xboom 360 XO2TBK.CEUSLLK Bluetooth Speaker - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
LG XBOOM Bluetooth speaker, wireless with 360° Sound, DXO2TBK - Black DX02TBK
LG XBOOM Bluetooth speaker, wireless with 360° Sound, DXO2TBK - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
LG XBOOM 360 XO2 PORTABLE BLUETOOTH MULTI-DIRECTIONAL SPEAKER
LG XBOOM 360 XO2 PORTABLE BLUETOOTH MULTI-DIRECTIONAL SPEAKER, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
LG XBOOM 360 Bluetooth Speaker NEW Sealed | Wireless Portable 360° Sound XO2TBK.CEUSLLK
LG XBOOM 360 Bluetooth Speaker NEW Sealed | Wireless Portable 360° Sound, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.00 / Unit
LG XBOOM 360 XO2 Bluetooth Speaker Portable Wireless Multi-Directional Sound DX02TBK
LG XBOOM 360 XO2 Bluetooth Speaker Portable Wireless Multi-Directional Sound, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W119 mm x D119 mm x H209 mm
Weight:0.9 kg
Specifications
Music Power:total 20 W
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 55
Connections:USB-C
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:15 h
Multipoint

Price History

1M 3M
LG XBOOM 360 DXO2T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LG

LG SPT8-S
£168.39
LG SPT8-SCompare 3 Prices
LG XBOOM RNC7 Party Speaker
£251.99
LG XBOOM RNC7 Party SpeakerCompare 1 Prices
LG Sound Suite M7
£399.00
LG Sound Suite M7Compare 1 Prices
LG XBOOM DXL7T
£499.00
LG XBOOM DXL7TCompare 1 Prices
LG XBoom RNC9
£362.00
LG XBoom RNC9Compare 1 Prices
LG Sound Suite W7
£599.00
LG Sound Suite W7Compare 1 Prices
LG xboom Bounce by will.i.am
£99.00
LG xboom Bounce by will.i.amCompare 4 Prices
LG XBOOM RNC5 Party Speaker
£179.00
LG XBOOM RNC5 Party SpeakerCompare 4 Prices
LG XBOOM XL9T
£932.29
LG XBOOM XL9TCompare 1 Prices
LG XBoom XL7S
£299.00
LG XBoom XL7SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SoundCore Flare 2
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Flip 5
£59.51
Compare Prices
18 offers
Sony ULT Field 1
£69.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Nedis SPBB310BK
£59.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore Motion 300
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pure Woodland Mini
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DOSS SoundBox Pro
£61.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rapoo A3060
£56.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Grip
£66.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
DOSS SoundBox
£56.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
LG XBOOM 360 DXO2T
TECH SENSE SHOP
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.32
Shipping: Free
beautystoresltd
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel