Kreafunk aGroove mini

Price History
• Bluetooth Speaker
• Music Power: total 6 W
• Bluetooth Version: 3.0
• Bluetooth Profile: Enhanced Data Rate (EDR)
• Range: 30 m
• Connections: AUX input, USB
• Power Supply: Battery, Power Supply, USB
• Battery Life: 24 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kreafunk aGroove mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KREAFUNK Agrove KFWT178 Mini Speaker Dusty Green KRF101
Easy to use Good product for use Good performance Good quality
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
KREAFUNK Agrove KFWT172 Mini Speaker Black KRF097
aGROOVE mini fits literally in any pocket and is just waiting to fill the room with amazing sound quality. The Danish design by Kreafunk makes the speaker a real eye-catcher. With a charging time of 2-3 hours (USB-C) or 4-5 hours (Qi) hours, aGROOVE mini can play music for up to 20 hours. You can charge the speaker via the included USB-C charging cable or via Qi wireless charging. aGROOVE mini is waterproof (IPX4). You can therefore easily take the speaker with you to the bathroom. With the Stereo Play (TWS) function, you can connect two aGROOVE mini speakers and listen to music in stereo. It will feel like you are sitting in the front row at your favourite concert. Up to 20 hours playback time, Bluetooth 5.2, range: up to 10 m, stereo play true wireless stereo (TWS), charging: 2-3 hours (USB) or 4-5 hours (Qi), input power: 5V/1A, water resistant (IPX4), dimensions: 130 x 50 cm. *23 mm, Weight: 135 g International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
KREAFUNK Agrove Mini Speaker - River Blue (KFWT174) KRF098
KFWT174
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
KREAFUNK Agrove KFWT172 Mini Speaker Black 19116
Features aGROOVE mini fits literally in any pocket and is just waiting to fill the room with amazing sound quality. The Danish design by Kreafunk...
prodImage
£89.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W200 mm x D28 mm x H65 mm
Specifications
Music Power:total 6 W
Bluetooth Version:3.0
Bluetooth Profile:Enhanced Data Rate (EDR)
Range:30 m
Connections:AUX input, USB
Power Supply:Battery, Power Supply, USB
Battery Life:24 h

Price History

1M 3M
Kreafunk aGroove mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kreafunk

Kreafunk aGO 2 fabric
£58.99
Kreafunk aGO 2 fabricCompare 1 Prices
Kreafunk aCAPPELLA CARE
£149.95
Kreafunk aCAPPELLA CARECompare 2 Prices
Kreafunk aGO mini
£43.41
Kreafunk aGO miniCompare 3 Prices
Kreafunk aLIGHT
£42.57
Kreafunk aLIGHTCompare 4 Prices
Kreafunk aBOOMplus+
£249.95
Kreafunk aBOOMplus+Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Flip 5
£69.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
JBL Flip Essential 2
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ANKER SoundCore Boost
£73.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom
£69.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Pure Woodland Mini
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soundcore Boom Go 3i
£54.88
Compare Prices
14 offers
LG XBOOM 360 DXO2T
£69.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
House of Marley Get Together 2 Mini
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 2
£52.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Charge 4
£67.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kreafunk aGroove mini
Burton Blake Ltd
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Burton Blake Ltd
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Burton Blake Ltd
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel