JBL Flip Essential 2

Price History
• Portable Speaker
• Music Power: total 20 W
• Frequency Range: 65 Hz - 20 kHz
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.1
• WiFi Enabled: Yes
• Waterproof: Yes
• Connections: USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Flip Essential 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Harman JBL Flip Essential 2 Portable Bluetooth Speaker with Rechargeable Battery, IPX7
JBL Flip Essential 2 Portable Bluetooth Speaker with Rechargeable Battery, IPX7, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Flip Essential 2 Portable Bluetooth Speaker JBLFLIPES2 IPX7 Waterproof Black
JBL Flip Essential 2 Portable Bluetooth Speaker JBLFLIPES2 IPX7 Waterproof Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Flip Essential 2 Portable Bluetooth Speaker with Rechargeable Battery, IPX7 Waterproof, 10-Hour Battery Life, Black
...
prodImage
£115.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D7 Centimetre x H6.8 Centimetre x L17.5 cm
Weight:520 g
Specifications
Music Power:total 20 W
Frequency Range:65 Hz - 20 kHz
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.1
WiFi Enabled:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Connections:USB
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:10 h
Colour:Dark Grey

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Flip Essential 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL PartyBox Club 120
£249.00
JBL PartyBox Club 120Compare 8 Prices
JBL Xtreme 4
£143.84
JBL Xtreme 4Compare 15 Prices
JBL PartyBox Stage 320
£364.99
JBL PartyBox Stage 320Compare 6 Prices
JBL Charge 6
£103.99
JBL Charge 6Compare 37 Prices
JBL PartyBox Ultimate
£999.00
JBL PartyBox UltimateCompare 4 Prices
JBL Flip 7
£79.95
JBL Flip 7Compare 41 Prices
JBL Go 4
£16.56
JBL Go 4Compare 29 Prices
JBL Flip 6
£51.99
JBL Flip 6Compare 22 Prices
JBL Go 5
£39.00
JBL Go 5Compare 24 Prices
JBL Clip 5
£39.99
JBL Clip 5Compare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom
£69.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Pure Woodland Mini
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell SP3022
£53.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG XBOOM 360 DXO2T
£69.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bose SoundLink Micro
£69.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Soundcore Motion Boom
£56.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL Flip 5
£69.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Kreafunk aGroove mini
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Marshall Willen
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 3
£69.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
JBL Flip Essential 2
cjworldonline
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
primepickwarehouse
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel