Pure Woodland Mini

Price History
• Music Power: total 5 W
• Bluetooth speaker with Bluetooth 5.3 and DAB+/FM
• Playback time of up to 17 hours
• 5 watt dual acoustic speakers for warm sound
• Compact, portable design with rounded edges
• Dimensions: Height 12 cm, Width 12.4 cm, Depth 9.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pure Woodland Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pure Woodland Mini Outdoor Speaker with Bluetooth & DAB+/FM Radio (waterproof IP67, robust, portable, 17h battery, prerfect for garden & camping) Green 253307-UK
BLUETOOTH SPEAKER, PERFECT FOR THE OUTDOORS: The Woodland was designed with your outdoor activity in mind. Listen to what you want, how you want it. With Bluetooth 5.1, DAB+/FM, and 17hrs playtime, it is your perfect companion for the garden barbecue. POWERFUL, WARM SOUND: Whether you're listening to music, podcasts, or the news, the Woodland Mini delivers exceptional sound quality. With a 5-watt dual acoustic speaker using active and passive technology, it provides warm, joyful sound that enhances any experience. ROBUST AND STURDY BUILD, DUST AND WATERPROOF: The Woodland Mini is built to last with reinforced bumpers and IP67-rated dust and water resistance. It’s designed to withstand heavy rainfall, a drop in the pool, or a fall from a (small) rock. FUN FOR THE WHOLE FAMILY, EASY TO USE: The Pure Woodland Mini simplifies complex technology, making it incredibly easy to use. It's accessible and fun for all family members, from kids to adults. DISTINCTIVE DESIGN, TACTILE AND PORTABLE: Featuring a thoughtful design with rounded edges and recessed buttons, the Woodland Mini looks great both indoors and outdoors. Its compact size fits in any hand to just grab-and-go outside.
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Pure Woodland Mini Outdoor Speaker with Bluetooth & DAB+/FM Radio (waterproof IP67, robust, portable, 17h battery, prerfect for garden & camping) Black 253346-UK
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
PURE Woodland Mini Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Black, Black 10291345
- This Pure Woodland mini is built for the outdoors, so you can take it anywhere- You can listen with Bluetooth, DAB+ or FM radio - whatever suits your mood- The battery lasts up to 17 hours, so you're sorted for music all day- It's waterproof and dustproof with an IP67 rating, so no worries if the weather turns- The sound is warm and punchy, thanks to its dual 5 Watt speakers- You can save up to 40 stations and jump to your favourites with two preset buttons
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£70.99
£76.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
PURE Woodland Mini Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Green, Green 10291346
- This Pure Woodland mini is built for the outdoors, so you can take it anywhere- You can listen with Bluetooth, DAB+ or FM radio - whatever suits your mood- The battery lasts up to 17 hours, so you're sorted for music all day- It's waterproof and dustproof with an IP67 rating, so no worries if the weather turns- The sound is warm and punchy, thanks to its dual 5 Watt speakers- You can save up to 40 stations and jump to your favourites with two preset buttons
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£74.99
£80.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Bluetooth speaker with Bluetooth 5.3 and DAB+/FM
Playback time of up to 17 hours
5 watt dual acoustic speakers for warm sound
Compact, portable design with rounded edges
Dimensions: Height 12 cm, Width 12.4 cm, Depth 9.6 cm
Specifications
Music Power:total 5 W

Price History

1M 3M
Pure Woodland Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

JBL Flip Essential 2
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom
£69.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
LG XBOOM 360 DXO2T
£69.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
House of Marley Get Together 2 Mini
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Grip
£66.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Bose SoundLink Micro
£69.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
JBL Flip 5
£69.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Marshall Willen II
£79.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kreafunk aGroove mini
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 3
£69.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pure Woodland Mini
eleonto
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
eleonto
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel