Marshall Willen II

Manufacturer: Marshall
Marshall Willen II
from £74.99to £119.997 offersManufacturer: Marshall
• Portable speaker with powerful sound
• Over 17 hours of playback on a single charge
• Balanced Marshall sound with strong bass
• Waterand dirt-resistant
• Built-in microphone for hands-free calls
• Flexible design with rubberized mounting strap
• Dimensions: Height 10.5 cm, Length 23.5 cm, Width 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Marshall Willen II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Marshall

Popular Products

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Marshall Willen II Bluetooth Speaker – Cream – Wireless & Quick Charge – New
Marshall Willen II Bluetooth Speaker – Cream – Wireless & Quick Charge – New, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
*NEW* Marshall WILLEN II Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Cream - FREE P&P 1006717
*NEW* Marshall WILLEN II Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Cream - FREE P&P, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£79.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.85 / Unit
Marshall Willen II Bluetooth Speaker, Wireless, 17+ Hours Playtime, Water-Resistent IP67, Quick Charge - Black B0DD7T8H2Q
Featuring balanced Marshall signature sound and harder hitting bass, Willen II punches above its size in more ways than one. Willen II offers 17+ hours of portable playtime on a single charge, so you can keep listening and never run out of steam. Willen II is always ready for the road – rain or dirt won’t stop the session. Willen II is the ultimate multi-purpose speaker. Stand it up, lay it down, fix it to an object or let it hang thanks to its rubber fastening strap. Willen II lets you do the talking. It comes with a built-in microphone, so that you can take calls completely hands-free. Willen II is built to be Bluetooth LE Audio-ready. This future-proof technology will open a new world of audio sharing possibilities with Auracast.
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
MARSHALL Willen II Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Black & Brass, Black 10267015
- Marshall's Signature Sound serves up perfectly balanced audio with plenty of bass- Take your tunes anywhere with up to 17 hours of portable playtime- It's IP67 dust- and waterproof, so you can bring it along to the beach- Clip it, strap it, hang it - the handy fastening strap lets you secure it just about anywhere- Wirelessly connect to other Auracast speakers and fill your space with sound- Chat away on phone calls handsfree with the built-in microphone
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Marshall Willen II Bluetooth Speaker, Wireless, 17+ Hours Playtime, Water-Resistent IP67, Quick Charge - Cream B0DFHCWZ81
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Marshall Willen 2 Black & Brass Portable Speaker17+ Hours Playtime BNIB
Marshall Willen 2 Black & Brass Portable Speaker17+ Hours Playtime BNIB, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£84.92
Shipping: Free
Marshall Willen 2 Black & Brass Portable Speaker
Marshall Willen 2 Black & Brass Portable Speaker, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable speaker with powerful sound
Over 17 hours of playback on a single charge
Balanced Marshall sound with strong bass
Waterand dirt-resistant
Built-in microphone for hands-free calls
Flexible design with rubberized mounting strap
Dimensions: Height 10.5 cm, Length 23.5 cm, Width 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Marshall Willen II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Marshall

Marshall Emberton II
£105.00
Marshall Emberton IICompare 9 Prices
Marshall Middleton
£94.02
Marshall MiddletonCompare 13 Prices
Marshall Bromley 750
£799.00
Marshall Bromley 750Compare 1 Prices
Marshall Kilburn III
£299.00
Marshall Kilburn IIICompare 5 Prices
Marshall Stanmore III
£285.00
Marshall Stanmore IIICompare 5 Prices
Marshall Kilburn II
£179.99
Marshall Kilburn IICompare 1 Prices
Marshall Woburn III
£439.99
Marshall Woburn IIICompare 5 Prices
Marshall Middleton II
£204.99
Marshall Middleton IICompare 5 Prices
Marshall Tufton
£306.22
Marshall TuftonCompare 2 Prices
Marshall Stanmore
£349.00
Marshall StanmoreCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Charge Essential 2
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 3
£75.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bose SoundLink Micro (2nd Gen.)
£89.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fresh'n Rebel Bold M2
£74.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell SP3022
£74.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Tuner XL
£67.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Divoom Ditoo
£73.79
Compare Prices
12 offers
ANKER SoundCore Boost
£73.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom Play
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Motion Boom Plus
£72.05
Compare Prices
11 offers
Marshall Willen II
miscstoree
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
gadgetology_uk
prodImage
£79.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.85 / Unit
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel