JBL Flip 6

Price History
• Portable Speaker
• Music Power: total 20 W
• Frequency Range: 63 Hz - 20 kHz
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.1
• Bluetooth Profile: Advanced Audio Distribution (A2DP), Audio/Video Remote Control (AVRCP)
• Waterproof: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP 67
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Flip 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
JBL Flip 6 Black Portable Bluetooth Speaker Waterproof Wireless Powerful Sound
JBL Flip 6 Black Portable Bluetooth Speaker Waterproof Wireless Powerful Sound, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £78.99 / Unit
voghion JBL Flip 6 Portable Bluetooth Speaker Powerful Sound And Deep Bass IPX7 Waterproof 12 Hours Of Playtime Outdoor And Travel 35485230
JBL Flip 6 Portable Bluetooth Speaker Powerful Sound And Deep Bass IPX7 Waterproof 12 Hours Of Playtime Outdoor And Travel
prodImage
£61.79
Shipping: Free
JBL Flip 6 Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Black
JBL Flip 6 Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£69.95
£74.45
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Nylon Holder For Flip6 Speaker, Durable Outdoor Mount, Secure Storage, Lightweight Design, Compatible With JBL Flip6
- Versatile mount compatible with Flip6/Sound speakers, also designed to secure water bottles, making it the perfect accessory for all outdoor...
prodImage
£75.35
Shipping: Free
(Squad Camo) JBL Flip 6 Portable Bluetooth Wireless Speaker Waterproof up to 12hr Playtime
Product Description Bold sound for every adventure Your adventure. Your soundtrack. The bold JBL Flip 6 delivers powerful JBL Original Pro...
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Flip 6 Bluetooth Wireless Speaker Black EU B09V7WS4PP
power_source_type : Battery Powered; target_gender : unisex IP67 WATERPROOF & DUSTPROOF: The JBL Flip 6 is IP67 Waterproof and dustproof giving you peace of mind whether you carry it to the pool or party outdoors Features optimized dual passive radiators Power source type: Battery Powered IP67 waterproof and dustproof To the pool. To the park. JBL Flip 6 is IP67 waterproof and dustproof, so you can bring your speaker anywhere Racetrack-shaped woofer delivers exceptional low frequencies
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
JBL Flip 6 Portable Bluetooth Speaker with 2-Way Speaker System and Powerful JBL Original Pro Sound, Up to 12 Hours of Playtime, Squad
Louder, more powerful Sound: The beat goes on with a 2-way speaker system engineered to deliver powerful sound with low frequencies while a separate tweeter produces crisp, clear high-frequencies 12 Hours of Playtime: Don't sweat the small stuff like charging your battery because the JBL Flip 6 gives you up to 12 hours of playtime on a single charge, so you can keep the party going longer IP67 Waterproof Design: Whether you're hanging out at the park, relaxing on the beach or lounging by the pool, the IP67 waterproof and dustproof design means you can bring your speaker anywhere Bold design meets bold audio: A versatile design means you can stand the Flip 6 vertically or horizontally and loud JBL Original Pro Sound offers a truly immersive listening experience wherever you go Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Flip 6 Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker, 1 x USB-C charging cable, 1 x quick start guide and safety sheet, in squad
prodImage
£97.69
Shipping: Free
JBL Flip 6 - Portable Speaker Red AMZR-ALI002-25568835717
Bluetooth Speaker
prodImage
£114.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
(Red) JBL Flip 6 Portable Bluetooth Wireless Speaker Waterproof up to 12hr Playtime
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
(Steel White) JBL Flip 6 Speaker Fiesta Red
Additional Features The Flip 6 can rest horizontally or stand vertically Stream music from up to two devices Charging protection alerts you to...
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
GT Pro JBL Flip 6 Speaker (Steel White) ACE-62543
...
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
(Blue) JBL Flip 6 Powerful Bluetooth Speaker
Input Power(W) : 25-49 W Frequency Range : 2KHz-20KHz Waterproof : Yes Intelligent Personal Assistant : NONE Audio Crossover : Full-Range ...
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Flip 6 Portable Bluetooth Speaker IPX67 Waterproof Dustproof 12 Hour - Red
JBL Flip 6 Portable Bluetooth Speaker IPX67 Waterproof Dustproof 12 Hour - Red, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.00 / Unit
JBL Flip 6 Bluetooth Portable Speaker System - Black GPHSU020HAPBQ
JBL Flip 6 Bluetooth Portable Speaker System - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Storage Case For JBL Flip 6 Hard Travel Carry Box Black Portable Bluetooth Speaker Cable And Plug Storage
- EVA material case offers shockproof, waterproof, and dustproof protection. The soft plush lining cushions the Flip 6 and the case is easy to carry.
prodImage
£90.98
Shipping: Free
JBL Flip 6 - Portable Speaker Red SREX-ESALE-APC-B09GJXM4DX
Bluetooth Speaker
prodImage
£117.41
Shipping: Free
JBL Flip 6 Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 20W Power, 12 Hour Playback, IP67 Waterproof - Green ELELAB09GJJJ8YW
Its 20W Woofer delivers exceptional low and mid frequencies and the 10W Tweeter gives crisp, clear high frequencies Gives you up to 12 hours of playtime on a single charge; 2.5 hour recharge time via USB-C Wirelessly connect up to 2 devices with its Bluetooth 5.1 technology Waterproof and dustproof with IP67 certification, so you can take your speaker anywhere In case the connector detects water, salt or any other chemical during charging, it will emit an alert sound for you to disconnect PartyBoost lets you connect multiple compatible JBL speakers for stereo sound.
prodImage
£128.10
Shipping: Free
JBL Flip 6 Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 20W Power, 12 Hour Playback, IP67 Waterproof - Turquoise Blue B09GK544PP
prodImage
£132.49
Shipping: Free
JBL Flip 6 Bluetooth Portable Speaker System - Black GP-HSU020HAPBQ
JBL Flip 6 Bluetooth Portable Speaker System - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£134.47
Shipping: Free
JBL Flip 6 Portable Bluetooth Speaker, Waterproof, Black (FAST 🚚) JBLFLIP6
JBL Flip 6 Portable Bluetooth Speaker, Waterproof, Black (FAST 🚚), Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
(Teal) JBL Flip 6 Portable Bluetooth Wireless Speaker Waterproof up to 12hr Playtime
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
(Green) JBL Flip 6 Portable Bluetooth Wireless Speaker Waterproof up to 12hr Playtime
prodImage
£173.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W72 mm x H68 mm x L178 Millimetre
Weight:550 g
Specifications
Music Power:total 20 W
Frequency Range:63 Hz - 20 kHz
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Bluetooth Profile:Advanced Audio Distribution (A2DP), Audio/Video Remote Control (AVRCP)
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 67
Connections:USB-C
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:12 h

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Flip 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

376 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars JBL flip 6
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/01/2024
|
Good sound and bass
4.0 out of 5 stars Great sound quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/01/2024
|
Surprisingly good sound from a little speaker. Max volume could be louder but very pleased. Bought as a gift for teenage son who is very pleased with it.
5.0 out of 5 stars Great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/12/2023
|
Bought this as a gift. Great sound quality, easy to use and move round the house.
5.0 out of 5 stars great product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/12/2023
|
thanks
5.0 out of 5 stars Excellent sound!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/12/2023
|
Amazing sound quality! My daughter absolutely loved this - great for party's!
With reviews from

JBL Flip 6 Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 376 reviews
5
318
4
25
3
17
2
8
1
8

More from JBL

JBL PartyBox Club 120
£249.00
JBL PartyBox Club 120Compare 8 Prices
JBL Xtreme 4
£143.84
JBL Xtreme 4Compare 15 Prices
JBL PartyBox Stage 320
£364.99
JBL PartyBox Stage 320Compare 6 Prices
JBL Charge 6
£99.99
JBL Charge 6Compare 40 Prices
JBL PartyBox Ultimate
£999.00
JBL PartyBox UltimateCompare 4 Prices
JBL Flip 7
£79.99
JBL Flip 7Compare 40 Prices
JBL Go 4
£16.56
JBL Go 4Compare 29 Prices
JBL Go 5
£39.00
JBL Go 5Compare 25 Prices
JBL Grip
£66.99
JBL GripCompare 35 Prices
JBL Clip 5
£39.99
JBL Clip 5Compare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jam Audio Alloy
£51.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
iHome iBT68
£51.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell SP3022
£53.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 2
£52.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Flip 4
£50.42
Compare Prices
15 offers
House of Marley Roots
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sound 2 Go Atmosphere
£50.01
Compare Prices
135 offers
Pure Woodland
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Soundcore Motion Boom
£56.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fresh'n Rebel Bold M2
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL Flip 6
wings4life
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £78.99 / Unit
prodImage
£61.79
Shipping: Free
motionimpelltd
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: £4.50
prodImage
£75.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel