Pure Woodland

Manufacturer: Pure
Pure Woodland
from £89.99to £159.9911 offersManufacturer: Pure
• Waterproof outdoor speaker with Bluetooth 5.1
• 6 preset buttons for DAB+ and FM radio
• Shock absorbers and fabric carrying handle for outdoor use
• Up to 14 hours playback time, dustand waterproof
• Rich sound with 10-watt dual acoustic speakers
• Compact design with soft edges and recessed buttons
• Connectivity via Bluetooth or DAB+/FM radio
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pure Woodland
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Pure

Popular Products

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PURE Woodland Glow Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Green, Green 10286452
- The Woodland Glow gives 360° sound, great for indoors or outdoors- You can choose between warm or cold ambience, thanks to its adjustable LED lamp- It'll give you 14 hours of music and 9 hours of light before needing a recharge- Play music with either Bluetooth or AUX, it gives you more ways to connect- This IPX6-rated speaker is great when the weather's not on your side but the vibe still is
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Pure Woodland Outdoor Speaker With FM/DAB+ B0CB1Q4RJX
Preset Buttons Portable Easy To Cary Up to 14hrs Playtime Bluetooth DAB+/FM
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
PURE Woodland Portable DABﱓ Bluetooth Radio - Green, Green 10267322
- Stream your favorite tunes using Bluetooth or switch to DAB+ and FM stations to give your phone a break- Enjoy up to 14 hours of listening time - perfect for the great outdoors- The soft carry handle makes it easy to grab and go, or hang up wherever you like- With reinforced bumpers and an IP67 dust and waterproof rating, it can come along on your adventures- Quickly tune into your top stations with 3 preset buttons, each storing 2 programs for a total of 6 presets
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Pure WOODLAND
Woodland Outdoor Speaker With Bluetooth DAB+/FM
1 days
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
PURE WOODLAND WATERPROOF OUTDOOR PORTABLE SPEAKER GREEN BLUETOOTH FM/DAB+ RADIO
PURE WOODLAND WATERPROOF OUTDOOR PORTABLE SPEAKER GREEN BLUETOOTH FM/DAB+ RADIO, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Pure WOODLAND-BLACK
Woodland Waterproof Outdoor Speaker
1 days
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Pure Woodland Outdoor Speaker With FM/DAB+
Pure Woodland Outdoor Speaker With FM/DAB+, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£140.43
Shipping: Free
Pure Woodland Waterproof Outdoor Speaker Tims-69.99-1304-SPORTPURSUIT-j
Bluetooth 5.1 DAB+/FM Battery for 14 hours playtime Water & Dust Proof IP67 Dual 19 Watt Acoustic Speaker
prodImage
£145.22
Shipping: Free
Pure Woodland Waterproof Outdoor Speaker
Bluetooth 5.1 DAB+/FM Battery for 14 hours playtime Water & Dust Proof IP67 Dual 19 Watt Acoustic Speaker
prodImage
£159.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pure Woodland Outdoor Speaker with Bluetooth & DAB+/FM Radio (Waterproof IP67, R
Pure Woodland Outdoor Speaker with Bluetooth & DAB+/FM Radio (Waterproof IP67, R, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£155.65
Shipping: Free
Pure Woodland Outdoor Radio & Speaker
Pure Woodland Outdoor Radio & Speaker, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Waterproof outdoor speaker with Bluetooth 5.1
6 preset buttons for DAB+ and FM radio
Shock absorbers and fabric carrying handle for outdoor use
Up to 14 hours playback time, dustand waterproof
Rich sound with 10-watt dual acoustic speakers
Compact design with soft edges and recessed buttons
Connectivity via Bluetooth or DAB+/FM radio

Price History

1M 3M
Pure Woodland
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

JBL Tuner 2
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boompods Rhythm 60
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier ES60
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edifier MP330
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCR011-XJ
£89.76
Compare Prices
33 offers
Sony SRS-XB13
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fresh'n Rebel Bold M2
£74.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier R1010BT
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beats Pill (2024)
£88.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Marshall Willen II
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pure Woodland
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel