Manufacturer:
Motorola
Popular Products

Motorola ROKR 300
£21.47

JBL Xtreme 4
£143.84

JBL Go 4
£19.60

JBL Charge 6
£100.62

Sonos Roam 2
£124.95

Bose SoundLink Revolve+ II
£284.00

JBL Xtreme 3
£164.95

JBL Go 5
£39.98

JBL Flip 7
£79.00
17 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Motorola ROKR 600 Wireless Bluetooth Speaker - Powerful 30W Sound, Water and Dust Resistant, Broadcast Function to Connect 20+ Speakers, 6 Hours Playtime Red B0DHD77DXH
Powerful 30W Sound with Enhanced Bass: The ROKR 600 30W wireless Bluetooth speaker is designed to deliver clear, immersive stereo sound. Thanks to its special components, it reproduces deep and balanced bass, achieving a high-quality listening experience, ideal for enjoying your music anywhere. IP67 Certified - Water and Dust Resistant: The ROKR 600 wireless Bluetooth speaker is IP67 certified, meaning it's dust resistant and can withstand water splashes from any direction. This makes it ideal for outdoor use, such as at the beach or pool, without worrying about damage from dust or moisture. Broadcast Function - Connect More Than 20 Speakers Simultaneously: This wireless Bluetooth speaker allows you to connect up to 20 ROKR 600 speakers simultaneously thanks to its Broadcast function. Amplify your musical experience by creating a synchronized sound system that will fill any space with high-quality music. Up to 6 Hours of Battery Life - Non-Stop Music: With a long-lasting battery, the ROKR 600 wireless Bluetooth speaker allows for up to 6 hours of continuous playback. This makes it ideal for picnics, get-togethers, or parties, ensuring uninterrupted entertainment without the need for frequent recharging. Compact and Portable Design - Take It Anywhere: Despite its powerful sound output, this wireless Bluetooth speaker is surprisingly lightweight and compact, making it easy to transport. Its robust design and small size make it perfect for carrying in your backpack or by hand anywhere, without sacrificing sound quality or durability.

£39.55
Shipping: Free
Motorola Sound - ROKR 600 Bluetooth Wireless Speaker - Powerful 30W Sound, Water and Dust Resistant, Broadcast Function to Connect 20+ Speakers, 6 Hours of Playback, Black B0DF7Z87WD

£52.33
Shipping: Free
Motorola Sound - ROKR 600 Bluetooth Wireless Speaker - Powerful 30W Sound, Water
Motorola Sound - ROKR 600 Bluetooth Wireless Speaker - Powerful 30W Sound, Water, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers

£65.30
Shipping: Free
Motorola ROKR600 Green Portable Bluetooth Speaker 0697230
The Motorola ROKR600 is a powerful 30W Bluetooth speaker with double passive radiators that deliver enhanced bass and stereo sound with clear vocals, allowing you to take it on any journey, anytime. The Motorola ROKR600 portable speaker is waterproof and dustproof with an IP67 rating, and offers up to 6 hours of battery playtime life and 10 hours of standby time. You can connect more than 20 speakers simultaneously with the Broadcast function, so you can enjoy a full sound experience and amplify the party from your speaker with a simple button press. The Motorola ROKR600 wireless speaker also offers advanced Bluetooth v5.3 connectivity with a maximum range of up to 10 metres, for a faster and more stable connection as well as lower power consumption.

£89.00
Shipping: Free
Motorola ROKR600 Blue Portable Bluetooth Speaker 0697229

£89.00
Shipping: Free
MOTOROLA ROKR 600 Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Red, Red 10272466
- Connect this Motorola speaker to your phone quickly with Bluetooth 5.3 and stream music without the pesky wires - You'll listen to vibrant sound quality, thanks to its dual passive radiators and a full-range driver - With a battery that lasts up to 6 hours, you can keep your perfectly curated playlists rolling long into the night - The IP67 rating means it's not afraid of water or dust, so it's perfect for summer pool parties in the garden - Its got super simple controls and a built-in strap that makes this speaker handy to carry it with you
"1 to 3 days"

£89.99
Shipping: Free
MOTOROLA ROKR 600 Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Blue, Blue 10272464
- Connect this Motorola speaker to your phone quickly with Bluetooth 5.3 and stream music without the pesky wires - You'll listen to vibrant sound quality, thanks to its dual passive radiators and a full-range driver - With a battery that lasts up to 6 hours, you can keep your perfectly curated playlists rolling long into the night - The IP67 rating means it's not afraid of water or dust, so it's perfect for summer pool parties in the garden - Its got super simple controls and a built-in strap that makes this speaker handy to carry it with you
"1 to 3 days"

£89.99
Shipping: Free
Motorola ROKR600 Bluetooth Speaker - Black MOTOROLA600BLK
Motorola ROKR600 Bluetooth Speaker - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers

£99.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Motorola Sound - ROKR 600 Bluetooth Wireless Speaker - Powerful 30W Sound, Water and Dust Resistant, Broadcast Function to Connect 20+ Speakers, 6 Hours of Playback, Blue B0DHD8SL33

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Motorola Sound - ROKR 600 Bluetooth Wireless Speaker - Powerful 30W Sound, Water and Dust Resistant, Broadcast Function to Connect 20+ Speakers, 6 Hours of Playback, Green B0DHD7HWH2

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Motorola ROKR600 Black Portable Bluetooth Speaker 0697227

£89.00
Shipping: Free
Motorola ROKR600 Red Portable Bluetooth Speaker 0697228

£89.00
Shipping: Free
MOTOROLA ROKR 600 Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Green, Green 10272465
- Connect this Motorola speaker to your phone quickly with Bluetooth 5.3 and stream music without the pesky wires - You'll listen to vibrant sound quality, thanks to its dual passive radiators and a full-range driver - With a battery that lasts up to 6 hours, you can keep your perfectly curated playlists rolling long into the night - The IP67 rating means it's not afraid of water or dust, so it's perfect for summer pool parties in the garden - Its got super simple controls and a built-in strap that makes this speaker handy to carry it with you
"1 to 3 days"

£89.99
Shipping: Free
MOTOROLA ROKR 600 Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Black, Black 10272463
- Connect this Motorola speaker to your phone quickly with Bluetooth 5.3 and stream music without the pesky wires - You'll listen to vibrant sound quality, thanks to its dual passive radiators and a full-range driver - With a battery that lasts up to 6 hours, you can keep your perfectly curated playlists rolling long into the night - The IP67 rating means it's not afraid of water or dust, so it's perfect for summer pool parties in the garden - Its got super simple controls and a built-in strap that makes this speaker handy to carry it with you
"1 to 3 days"

£89.99
Shipping: Free
Motorola ROKR600 Bluetooth Speaker – Red MOTOROLA600RED
Motorola ROKR600 Bluetooth Speaker – Red, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers

£99.65
Shipping: Free
Motorola ROKR600 Bluetooth Speaker – Blue MOTOROLA600BLU
Motorola ROKR600 Bluetooth Speaker – Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers

£99.65
Shipping: Free
Motorola ROKR600 Bluetooth Speaker – Green MOTOROLA600GRN
Motorola ROKR600 Bluetooth Speaker – Green, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers

£99.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Music Power: | total 30 W |
|---|
Popular Products