Tribit StormBox 2
- Music Power: total 34 W
- Frequency Range: 70 Hz - 20 kHz
- Portable Bluetooth speaker with 34 W output
- Waterproof according to IPX7 standard
- Playback time of up to 24 hours
- Compact design for easy mobility
- Supports Bluetooth connectivity
- Material: plastic
Price History
1M 3M
Tribit StormBox 2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Tribit StormBox Micro 2
£42.99

JBL Charge Essential 2
£74.99

JBL Xtreme 4
£143.84

JBL Charge 6
£99.99

Marshall Emberton II
£86.11

JBL Flip 7
£79.99

JBL Go 4
£16.56

JBL Flip 6
£51.99
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tribit StormBox 2 Bluetooth Speaker with 34W 360° Surround Sound, XBass Tech, 24H Playtime, IPX7 Waterproof, Bluetooth 5.3, TWS Pairing Portable Wireless Speaker for Outdoor E30-1566N-01-UK1
The Best Bluetooth Speakers for 2025 - WIRED 【360° Surround Sound】Immerse yourself in powerful 360° audio with our Bluetooth wireless speakers, delivering 34W peak power. Equipped with two 48mm full-range speakers, they ensure crystal-clear sound quality. 【Ultra-Long Playback Time】Powered by RunStretch technology, our portable outdoor speakers offer an impressive 24-hour playback time, ensuring you can enjoy music all day and night without interruption. Plus, with the latest Bluetooth 5.3 technology, you can listen from up to 150 feet away! 【Party-Ready TWS Mode】Take your parties to the next level with our linkable Bluetooth speakers. Pair two StormBox 2 speakers for a rich, immersive sound experience, perfect for indoor and outdoor gatherings, enhanced by XBass technology. 【IPX7 Waterproof】Built to withstand various weather conditions, our wireless speaker is IPX7 waterproof, making it ideal for poolside parties or patio relaxation, whether it's scorching hot or pouring rain.

£49.98
Shipping: Free
TRIBIT StormBox 2 Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 34W Power, Wireless Speaker for Camping, Hiking
360 Surround Sound:Immerse yourself in powerful 360 audio with our Bluetooth wireless speaker, delivering 34W peak power. Equipped with two 48mm...

£64.63
£74.65
Shipping: £10.02
with shipping: £10.02
TRIBIT StormBox 2 Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 34W Power, Wireless Speaker for Camping, Hiking

£73.72
£81.45
Shipping: £7.73
with shipping: £7.73
Tribit StormBox 2 Bluetooth Speaker with 34W 360° Surround Sound,XBass Tech,EACH
Tribit StormBox 2 Bluetooth Speaker with 34W 360° Surround Sound,XBass Tech,EACH, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers

£84.10
Shipping: Free
Tribit StormBox 2 Bluetooth Speaker with 34W 360° 180mm x69mm x 69mm, Black E30-1566N-01
Tribit StormBox 2 Bluetooth Speaker with 34W 360° 180mm x69mm x 69mm, Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Radio Communication Equipment > Parts & Accessories > Speakers

£93.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Portable Bluetooth speaker with 34 W output |
| Waterproof according to IPX7 standard |
| Playback time of up to 24 hours |
| Compact design for easy mobility |
| Supports Bluetooth connectivity |
| Material: plastic |
| Music Power: | total 34 W |
|---|---|
| Frequency Range: | 70 Hz - 20 kHz |
Price History
1M 3M
Tribit StormBox 2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products