Tribit XSound Go

Manufacturer: Tribit
Tribit XSound Go
from £35.99to £59.005 offersManufacturer: Tribit
• Portable Speaker
• Music Power: total 12 W
• Frequency Range: 85 Hz - 25 kHz
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Waterproof: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP X7
• Connections: USB
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tribit XSound Go
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Tribit

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tribit Bluetooth Speakers XSound Go [Upgraded] 16W Portable Wireless Speaker IPX7 Waterproof Speakers,Type-C,Wireless Stereo Pairing,100ft Bluetooth Range(Blue) E20-1368N-14-UK1
〖KILLER AUDIO〗: With crystal highs, crisp mids, and rich bass, the TRIBIT XSound Go Speaker creates a surprisingly immersive listening experience like no other. Advanced bass radiators and dual 8W power drivers deliver shocking sound without distortion, even at maximum volume. Plus, with the newly added DSP chip, our speaker fine-tunes audio quality for an unparalleled listening adventure. 〖WIRELESS CONNECTION〗: Don’t let cords tie you down. Our updated version boasts Bluetooth 5.3 technology, offering an extended 150ft range for seamless connectivity with all your Bluetooth-enabled devices. Press and hold the multifunction button to access the voice input for Siri and Google Now. Please note: Previous versions feature Bluetooth 5.0 with a range of 100ft. 〖24 Hours ALL DAY PLAY〗: Have any outdoor plans? This Lightweight Portable Speaker keeps the music pumping all day (and all night) long. The powerful battery guarantees up to 24 hours of continuous long lasting use! 〖BUILT-IN MICROPHONE〗Design with built-in mic, you can conveniently answer calls through this bluetooth speaker while exercising, working,taking shower, cooking when connected to your smartphone. 〖EXTREMELY WATERPROOF〗: Pool parties? Lounging on the beach? Singing in the shower? No problem! TRIBIT waterproof speaker is perfect for all sorts of fun. Enjoy loud stereo sound with rich bass music anytime anywhere. Please note: All XSound Go speakers compatible with the TRIBIT App are the latest versions.
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Tribit Bluetooth Speaker XSound Go [Upgraded] 16W Portable Wireless Speaker IPX7 Waterproof Speakers,Type-C,Wireless Stereo Pairing,100ft Bluetooth Range E20-1368N-12-UK1
〖KILLER AUDIO〗: With crystal highs, crisp mids, and rich bass, the TRIBIT XSound Go Speaker creates a surprisingly immersive listening experience like no other. Advanced bass radiators and dual 8W power drivers deliver shocking sound without distortion, even at maximum volume. Plus, with the newly added DSP chip, our speaker fine-tunes audio quality for an unparalleled listening adventure. 〖WIRELESS CONNECTION〗: Don’t let cords tie you down. Our updated version boasts Bluetooth 5.3 technology, offering an extended 150ft range for seamless connectivity with all your Bluetooth-enabled devices. Press and hold the multifunction button to access the voice input for Siri and Google Now. Please note: Previous versions feature Bluetooth 5.0 with a range of 100ft. 〖24 Hours ALL DAY PLAY〗: Have any outdoor plans? This Lightweight Portable Speaker keeps the music pumping all day (and all night) long. The powerful battery guarantees up to 24 hours of continuous long lasting use! 〖BUILT-IN MICROPHONE〗Design with built-in mic, you can conveniently answer calls through this bluetooth speaker while exercising, working,taking shower, cooking when connected to your smartphone.If have questions, just click Your Account---Your Order---”TRIBIT” and tell us what we can do for you. 〖EXTREMELY WATERPROOF〗: Pool parties? Lounging on the beach? Singing in the shower? No problem! TRIBIT waterproof speaker is perfect for all sorts of fun. Enjoy loud stereo sound with rich bass music anytime anywhere. Please note: All XSound Go speakers compatible with the TRIBIT App are the latest versions.
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Bluetooth Speaker Tribit Xsound Go [Upgraded] 16W Portable Wireless Speaker IPX7
Bluetooth Speaker Tribit Xsound Go [Upgraded] 16W Portable Wireless Speaker IPX7, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£45.66
Shipping: Free
Tribit Bluetooth Speakers XSound Go [Upgraded] 16W Portable Wireless Speaker IPX7 Waterproof Speakers,Type-C,Wireless Stereo Pairing
About this item 〖KILLER AUDIO〗: With crystal highs, crisp mids, and rich bass, the TRIBIT XSound Go Speaker creates a surprisingly immersive...
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
ISTOVO TRIBIT XSound Go Portable Bluetooth Speaker Better Bass for Camping Speakers Type-C AUX
KILLER AUDIO: With crystal highs, crisp mids and rich bass, XSound Go creates an immersive listening experience unlike any other. EXTREME WATER...
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W170 mm x D59 mm x H56 mm
Weight:380 g
Specifications
Music Power:total 12 W
Frequency Range:85 Hz - 25 kHz
Bluetooth:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP X7
Connections:USB
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M
Tribit XSound Go
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Tribit

Tribit StormBox Micro 2
£49.99
Tribit StormBox Micro 2Compare 8 Prices
Tribit StormBox
£119.24
Tribit StormBoxCompare 1 Prices
Tribit StormBox Blast
£149.99
Tribit StormBox BlastCompare 1 Prices
Tribit StormBox Micro
£91.49
Tribit StormBox MicroCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kodak SoundBrix
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Bluetooth Speaker 360
£35.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edifier MP100 Plus
£40.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
TerraTec Concert BT Neo
£35.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lexon Mino X
£35.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Polaroid P1 Music Player
£30.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Sound Outdoor
£34.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Baseus AeQur V2
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier ES20
£42.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
ANKER Soundcore Select 2S
£37.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tribit XSound Go
TSMART
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
TSMART
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£45.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel