Roberts Beacon

Manufacturer: Roberts
Roberts Beacon
from £39.99to £54.064 offersManufacturer: Roberts
• Integrated charger with 12 hours of battery life
• Portable speaker weighing only 730 g
• Rich sound with dual passive bass radiators
• Multidirectional sound with 45 mm neodymium drivers
• Music streaming via Bluetooth and Aux input
• Power, Bluetooth, and charging status LEDs
• Control buttons on the device
• Includes power plug
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Roberts Beacon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Roberts

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roberts Beacon 320 Charcoal Grey Bluetooth Speaker BEACON320CG
Roberts Beacon 320 Charcoal Grey Bluetooth Speaker, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Roberts Beacon 320 Bluetooth Speaker, Midnight Blue BEACON320MB
Roberts Beacon 320 Bluetooth Speaker, Midnight Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Roberts Beacon 330 Bluetooth Speaker with EQ & Stereo Pairing - Carbon Black
Roberts Beacon 330 Bluetooth Speaker with EQ & Stereo Pairing - Carbon Black
prodImage
£54.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Roberts Beacon 330 Bluetooth Speaker, Carbon Black BEACON330CB​
Roberts Beacon 330 Bluetooth Speaker, Carbon Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Integrated charger with 12 hours of battery life
Portable speaker weighing only 730 g
Rich sound with dual passive bass radiators
Multidirectional sound with 45 mm neodymium drivers
Music streaming via Bluetooth and Aux input
Power, Bluetooth, and charging status LEDs
Control buttons on the device
Includes power plug

Price History

1M
Roberts Beacon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

JBL Clip 4
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
JBL Clip 5
£39.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Soundcore Glow Mini
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JLab Go Party
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kodak SoundBrix
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edifier MP100 Plus
£40.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears MINIROLL
£40.03
Compare Prices
18 offers
TerraTec Concert BT Neo
£35.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips TAS2000
£39.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Clip 4 Eco
£38.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roberts Beacon
askdirect
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
askdirect
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.06
Shipping: Free
askdirect
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel