Lexon Tykho 3

Manufacturer: Lexon
Lexon Tykho 3
from £49.99to £70.006 offersManufacturer: Lexon
• Portable Speaker
• Music Power: total 3 W
• Frequency Range: 88 MHz - 108 MHz
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Range: 10 m
• Radio Receiver Integrated: Yes
• Wavebands: VHF, Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lexon Tykho 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lexon

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lexon TYKHO 3 Wireless Bluetooth Speaker and FM Radio Splashproof Rechargeable
Lexon TYKHO 3 Wireless Bluetooth Speaker and FM Radio Splashproof Rechargeable, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Lexon TYKHO 3 Wireless Bluetooth Speaker and FM Radio Splashproof Rechargeable LA119G3
Lexon TYKHO 3 Wireless Bluetooth Speaker and FM Radio Splashproof Rechargeable, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Lexon TYKHO 3 Wireless Bluetooth Speaker and FM Radio, Splashproof and rechargeable - Kakhi LA119K9
Our Award-Winning Tykho is an iconic retro radio design that’s adapted from the AM/FM kitchen radio with a contemporary twist. It has since became one of our bestsellers worldwide. A Radio with Bluetooth speakers for home : Press the FM button and use the antenna to dial into your favorite station. Switch over to the Bluetooth, if a playlist is more to your liking. A Splash-Proof Rubber Finish: Tykho 3 is the perfect companion for outdoor and poolside lounging, listening to music while doing the dishes, or to have in the bathroom with you while getting ready. Portable radio with battery AND AC powered: wireless, enjoy the show for 20 hours. Tykho 3 is also easily rechargeable via the provided Micro-USB cable. One of the FM radios with the best reception, this small transistor will become a loud speaker with stereo sound on demand. Compact and lightweight, let's enjoy the music on the go with style.
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Lexon TYKHO 3 Wireless Bluetooth Speaker and FM Radio, Splashproof and rechargeable - Blue LA119B9
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lexon TYKHO 3 Wireless Bluetooth Speaker and FM Radio, Splashproof and rechargeable - Dark Blue LA119DB9
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Lexon TYKHO 3 Wireless Bluetooth Speaker and FM Radio, Splashproof and rechargeable - Mint
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W14 Centimetre x D4.5 Centimetre x H8 Centimetre
Weight:388 g
Specifications
Music Power:total 3 W
Frequency Range:88 MHz - 108 MHz
Bluetooth:Yes
Range:10 m
Radio Receiver Integrated:Yes
Wavebands:VHF, Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP X4
Connections:USB
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:20 h
Material:Silicone
Rotatable antenna for transmitter search
Incl. USB-C cable

Price History

1M
Lexon Tykho 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Tribit StormBox Micro 2
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Streetz CM766
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker (57962)
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jam Audio Alloy
£51.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Terrain Mini
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
House of Marley Roots
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Flip 4
£52.44
Compare Prices
9 offers
iHome iBT68
£51.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 3
£52.78
Compare Prices
13 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 4
£52.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Lexon Tykho 3
3_pin_plug
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
cjworldonline
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
PlumRetail
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
LEXON DESIGN
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel