Tribit StormBox Micro 2

Manufacturer: Tribit
Tribit StormBox Micro 2
from £49.99to £166.438 offersManufacturer: Tribit
• Bluetooth Speaker
• Music Power: total 10 W
• Frequency Range: 70 Hz - 20 kHz
• Bluetooth Version: 5.3
• Waterproof: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP 67
• Connections: USB-C
• Power Supply: USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tribit StormBox Micro 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Tribit

Popular Products

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tribit StormBox Micro 2 Portable Bluetooth Speaker 90dB Loud Sound Deep Bass...
Tribit StormBox Micro 2 Portable Bluetooth Speaker 90dB Loud Sound Deep Bass..., Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Tribit StormBox Micro 2 Bluetooth Portable Speaker Wireless Waterproof Loud Bass
Tribit StormBox Micro 2 Bluetooth Portable Speaker Wireless Waterproof Loud Bass, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£53.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.34 / Unit
Tribit Bluetooth Portable Outdoor Speaker: Wireless Waterproof Speakers with Powerful Loud Sound Wireless Stereo Pairing IP67 and Built-in XBass for Outdoor Travel Biking-StormBox Micro 2 E12-1368N-01-UK1
Best bike Bluetooth speaker for 2025 - CNET Size Defying Sound: Upgraded StormBox Micro 2 delivers explosive outdoor-audio more than any other speaker in its class. Specially designed 48mm NdFeB driver and integration of passive radiators plus exclusive XBASS technology reproduces a dynamic sound with an incredible bass range. RunStretch Technology️: This pocket-sized Bluetooth speaker come with a high-capacity rechargeable battery makes it a perfect outdoor companion for a full day activities. Great for travel and powered by RunStretch technology around 12 hours of playtime. TWS: Pair it with another StormBox Micro 2 speaker to enable Stereo Mode and enjoy more immersive sound indoors or out. Travel and Outdoor Friendly: Small enough to fit in your pocket, bold enough to be shown to the world with the integrated strap. The StormBox Micro 2 can be clipped to anything from your backpack to tree branches, bike handlebars, or a belt loop.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Black) Tribit StormBox Micro 2 Portable Bluetooth Speaker 90dB Loud Sound Deep Bass IP67 Waterproof Camp Small
•IP67Waterproof: Thisspeakeriswaterproof,makingitperfectforoutdooractivitieslikecampingandhiking. •90dBLoudSound:...
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Tribit StormBox Micro 2: Compact Bluetooth Speaker with X-Bass, Deep Bass, IPX7 Waterproofing for Cycling & Camping
- Compact and portable Bluetooth speaker designed for active lifestyles such as cycling and camping - Durable plastic cabinet construction for...
prodImage
£166.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tribit Bluetooth Portable Outdoor Speaker: Wireless Waterproof 1-Black E12-1368N-01
Tribit Bluetooth Portable Outdoor Speaker: Wireless Waterproof 1-Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£79.79
Shipping: Free
Tribit Bluetooth Portable Outdoor Speaker Wireless Waterproof Speakers with P... E12-1368N-01
Tribit Bluetooth Portable Outdoor Speaker Wireless Waterproof Speakers with P..., Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£84.69
Shipping: Free
Tribit Stormbox Micro 2 IP67 Waterproof 10W 30 Hours Playback Time 1-Black E12-1368N-01
Tribit Stormbox Micro 2 IP67 Waterproof 10W 30 Hours Playback Time 1-Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£87.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 mm x D43 mm x H100 mm
Weight:315 g
Specifications
Music Power:total 10 W
Frequency Range:70 Hz - 20 kHz
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 67
Connections:USB-C
Power Supply:USB-C
Battery Life:12 h

Price History

1M 3M
Tribit StormBox Micro 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Tribit

Tribit XSound Go
£35.99
Tribit XSound GoCompare 4 Prices
Tribit StormBox
£119.24
Tribit StormBoxCompare 1 Prices
Tribit StormBox Blast
£149.99
Tribit StormBox BlastCompare 1 Prices
Tribit StormBox Micro
£91.49
Tribit StormBox MicroCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lexon Tykho 3
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skullcandy Terrain Mini
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aiwa BST-250
£43.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Streetz CM766
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker (57962)
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Clip 4 Eco
£38.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Sound Play
£49.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
iHome iBT68
£51.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nedis SPBB310BK
£59.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG xboom Grab by will.i.am
£48.24
Compare Prices
18 offers
Tribit StormBox Micro 2
bagghunt
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
classic_things
prodImage
£53.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.34 / Unit
TSMART
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel