Bigben Lumin'Us Lying Panda

Price History
• Bluetooth speaker with lighting effects
• Bluetooth, USB port (MP3), 3.5 mm AUX input
• Charging via USB port
• Built-in lithium battery for up to 8 hours of operation time
• Remote control
• Various colors and lighting effects
• Max. output power 15 watts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bigben Lumin'Us Lying Panda
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Luminus Lying Panda Shape Wireless Bluetooth Speaker BTLSPANDA2
Item Package Dimensions: 17.5 L x 26.3 W x 35.6 H cm Included components: Remote control Power source type: Electric C ble
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
Luminus Lying Panda Shape Wireless Bluetooth Speaker
Features ItemPackageDimensions:17.5Lx26.3Wx35.6Hcm Includedcomponents:Remotecontrol Powersourcetype:ElectricCble ...
prodImage
£63.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bluetooth speaker with lighting effects
Bluetooth, USB port (MP3), 3.5 mm AUX input
Charging via USB port
Built-in lithium battery for up to 8 hours of operation time
Remote control
Various colors and lighting effects
Max. output power 15 watts

Price History

1M 3M
Bigben Lumin'Us Lying Panda
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bigben

Bigben Lumin'Us Dwarf
£49.31
Bigben Lumin'Us DwarfCompare 1 Prices
Bigben Lumin'us Rabbit
£44.90
Bigben Lumin'us RabbitCompare 1 Prices
Bigben Lumin'Us Dino
£120.19
Bigben Lumin'Us DinoCompare 1 Prices
Bigben BT10
£64.49
Bigben BT10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lexon Tykho 3
£44.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
DOSS SoundBox
£45.01
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL Go 5
£39.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Aiwa BST-250
£43.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kreafunk aGO mini
£43.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Energy Sistem Urban Box 2
£34.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Clip 4 Eco
£43.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tribit StormBox Micro 2
£42.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skullcandy Terrain Mini
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom Play
£42.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bigben Lumin'Us Lying Panda
GamesJ
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel