Bigben Lumin'Us Dino

• Portable speaker in dinosaur design with 15 watts output
• Rechargeable lithium battery with up to 8 hours playtime
• Wireless streaming via Bluetooth with a range of up to 10 m
• MP3 playback via USB stick and AUX-IN supported
• LED figure with 9 color modes and dimmable lighting effects
• Remote control included for color and lighting effect adjustments
• Dimensions: Height 29.4 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bigben Lumin'Us Dino
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bigben Interactive BigBen Sound BTLSDINO Bright Dinosaur Wireless Speaker with Bluetooth, MP3, USB Multi-Coloured
Features Bluetooth, USB port (MP3) 3.5 mm auxiliary connector (cable included) Recharges via USB connection (cable included) Rechargeable...
prodImage
£120.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable speaker in dinosaur design with 15 watts output
Rechargeable lithium battery with up to 8 hours playtime
Wireless streaming via Bluetooth with a range of up to 10 m
MP3 playback via USB stick and AUX-IN supported
LED figure with 9 color modes and dimmable lighting effects
Remote control included for color and lighting effect adjustments
Dimensions: Height 29.4 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.2 cm

Price History

1M
Bigben Lumin'Us Dino
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bigben

Bigben Lumin'Us Dwarf
£49.31
Bigben Lumin'Us DwarfCompare 1 Prices
Bigben Lumin'us Rabbit
£44.90
Bigben Lumin'us RabbitCompare 1 Prices
Bigben Lumin'Us Lying Panda
£44.90
Bigben Lumin'Us Lying PandaCompare 2 Prices
Bigben BT10
£64.49
Bigben BT10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony LinkBuds Speaker
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips TAS7000EB
£120.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier ES300
£145.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Harman-Kardon Luna
£117.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier QD35
£128.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bose SoundLink Flex SE
£117.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JLab Epic Party
£128.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reloop Groove Blaster BT
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony ULT Field 3
£97.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4
£129.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Bigben Lumin'Us Dino
prodImage
£120.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel