Sony LinkBuds Speaker

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony LinkBuds Speaker
from £119.99to £189.994 offersManufacturer: Sony
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Wireless speaker with automatic music playback
• Battery life of 25 hours, fast charging supported
• Touch controls for easy operation
• Multipoint connection for simultaneous use of two devices
• Clear, detailed sound for music and calls
• Compact, lightweight design for easy portability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony LinkBuds Speaker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Sony

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONY LinkBuds Wireless Bluetooth Portable Speaker Black Water Resistant Ios SRSLS1BCE7
SONY LinkBuds Wireless Bluetooth Portable Speaker Black Water Resistant Ios, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.99 / Unit
Sony LinkBuds Speaker – Wireless Bluetooth Portable Speaker, IPX4, Water Resistant, 25hr Battery, Clear Call Quality, Outdoor, Travel - Light Grey B0DBLM4RNL
INTRODUCING THE LINKBUDS SPEAKER: Available in both Light Grey and Black, form and function combine in a sleek, tactile design to complement any interior style DESIGNED TO COMPLEMENT EVERY SPACE: The LinkBuds Speaker fuses luxury design, easy charging, and versatile placement for a stylish, functional addition to any home CLEAR, CAPTIVATING SOUND: This speaker may be small, but it delivers clear, detailed, and well-balanced sound, perfect for enjoying a wide range of music, podcasts, and more CLEAR CALL QUALITY: Hands-free calls are easy with a button to answer/end calls, a top-positioned mic to ensure clear sound from any direction, and Echo Cancelling technology SMOOTH CONNECTIVITY: Auto Switch seamlessly switches between the speaker and your compatible Sony headphones for uninterrupted listening, Quick Access starts Spotify, Amazon Music or Endel instantly CONNECT TWO DEVICES AT ONCE: With Multipoint Connection, effortlessly switch between your Bluetooth devices, whether you're using an iPhone, Android, PC, or Mac NON-STOP POWER: The LinkBuds Speaker offers 25 hours of battery life, plus quick charging (10min charge = 70min playback), The stylish charging dock is included WATER RESISTANT: No need to worry about splashes or rain - this speaker has an IPX4 rating for water resistance MADE WITH THE ENVIRONMENT IN MIND: The LinkBuds Speaker includes recycled plastics in the body, Plus, the packaging is 100% plastic-free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Sony LinkBuds Speaker – Wireless Bluetooth Portable Speaker, IPX4, Water Resistant, 25hr Battery, Clear Call Quality, Outdoor, Travel - Black B0DBLQGYQR
INTRODUCING THE LINKBUDS SPEAKER: Available in both Light Grey and Black, form and function combine in a sleek, tactile design to complement any interior style DESIGNED TO COMPLEMENT EVERY SPACE: The LinkBuds Speaker fuses luxury design, easy charging, and versatile placement for a stylish, functional addition to any home CLEAR, CAPTIVATING SOUND: This speaker may be small, but it delivers clear, detailed, and well-balanced sound, perfect for enjoying a wide range of music, podcasts, and more CLEAR CALL QUALITY: Hands-free calls are easy with a button to answer/end calls, a top-positioned mic to ensure clear sound from any direction, and Echo Cancelling technology SMOOTH CONNECTIVITY: Auto Switch seamlessly switches between the speaker and your compatible Sony headphones for uninterrupted listening, Quick Access starts Spotify, Amazon Music or Endel instantly CONNECT TWO DEVICES AT ONCE: With Multipoint Connection, effortlessly switch between your Bluetooth devices, whether you're using an iPhone, Android, PC, or Mac NON-STOP POWER: The LinkBuds Speaker offers 25 hours of battery life, plus quick charging (10min charge = 70min playback), The stylish charging dock is included WATER RESISTANT: No need to worry about splashes or rain - this speaker has an IPX4 rating for water resistance MADE WITH THE ENVIRONMENT IN MIND: The LinkBuds Speaker includes recycled plastics in the body, Plus, the packaging is 100% plastic-free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Sony LinkBuds Speaker (SRS-LS1) (Black)
...
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless speaker with automatic music playback
Battery life of 25 hours, fast charging supported
Touch controls for easy operation
Multipoint connection for simultaneous use of two devices
Clear, detailed sound for music and calls
Compact, lightweight design for easy portability
Specifications
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Sony LinkBuds Speaker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Sony

Sony SRS-XV500
£259.00
Sony SRS-XV500Compare 3 Prices
Sony SRS-XV800
£399.00
Sony SRS-XV800Compare 2 Prices
Sony SA-RS5
£598.97
Sony SA-RS5Compare 2 Prices
Sony ULT TOWER 9AC
£549.00
Sony ULT TOWER 9ACCompare 2 Prices
Sony ULT Tower 10
£699.00
Sony ULT Tower 10Compare 2 Prices
Sony ULT Field 1
£69.99
Sony ULT Field 1Compare 31 Prices
Sony ULT Field 7
£299.00
Sony ULT Field 7Compare 2 Prices
Sony SRS-LSR200
£139.98
Sony SRS-LSR200Compare 3 Prices
Sony ULT Field 5
£176.00
Sony ULT Field 5Compare 10 Prices
Sony SA-SW3
£239.20
Sony SA-SW3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edifier D32
£119.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Marshall Emberton
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Teufel Fender x Teufel ROCKSTER GO 2
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Iui Design Mirror Boombox
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Harman-Kardon Luna
£117.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Motion+
£97.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bose SoundLink Flex
£124.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Audio Pro P5
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reloop Groove Blaster BT
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
House of Marley Get Together 3
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony LinkBuds Speaker
tech-outlet-store1
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.99 / Unit
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel