House of Marley Get Together Mini

Manufacturer: House of Marley
House of Marley Get Together Mini
from £143.65to £145.002 offersManufacturer: House of Marley
• Bluetooth Speaker
• Music Power: total 5 W
• Frequency Range: 80 Hz - 20 kHz
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Range: 30 m
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB
• Battery Life: 10 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
House of Marley Get Together Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
House of Marley Get Together Mini: Portable Speaker with Wireless Blue EM-JA013-SB
...
prodImage
£143.65
Shipping: Free
House of Marley Get Together Mini: Portable Speaker with Wireless Bluetooth Connectivity, 10 Hours of Indoor/Outdoor Playtime, and Sustainable Materials, Signature Black MAR-EM-JA013-SB
10-HOUR BATTERY LIFE: The Get Together Mini speaker is powered by an internal 10-hour lithium ion battery. When you need to recharge, plug in the provided charging cable and the battery will be fully charged in 3 hours time. SUPERIOR SOUND: 2 x 2.5" Woofers, 2 x 1" Tweeters, 1 Passive bass radiator make sure you'll get the clear sounds you are looking for. Auxiliary input & USB port for charging other devices. BLUETOOTH, SPEAKERPHONE & AUX-IN: Connect wirelessly for superior portability with Bluetooth technology (15m range), at home or on the go, Bluetooth connectivity allows wireless transmission from hundreds of devices. Stay connected with friends and family with the built-in microphone which allows for use as a speakerphone, and an aux input allows for use with devices without Bluetooth. SUSTAINABLE MATERIALS: Made from Marley's exclusive REWIND Fabric, Bamboo faceplate and Recyclable Aluminum, the Get Together Mini speaker delivers solid performance without sacrificing great-looking design. WIRELESS DUAL SPEAKER PAIRING: Utilising Bluetooth capabilities, the Get Together Mini speaker can wirelessly team up with another speaker to boost your listening experience and enhance your favourite music.
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W300 mm x D75 mm x H95 mm
Specifications
Music Power:total 5 W
Frequency Range:80 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Range:30 m
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB
Battery Life:10 h

Price History

1M 3M
House of Marley Get Together Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from House of Marley

House of Marley Get Together 3
£129.99
House of Marley Get Together 3Compare 3 Prices
House of Marley Get Together 2
£239.00
House of Marley Get Together 2Compare 2 Prices
House of Marley Get Together
£194.97
House of Marley Get TogetherCompare 1 Prices
House of Marley Get Together 2 Mini
£69.99
House of Marley Get Together 2 MiniCompare 3 Prices
House of Marley Roots
£47.99
House of Marley RootsCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Monster Firecracker
£146.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Audioengine B2
£150.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony SRS-LSR200
£139.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 9
£139.43
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yamaha True X Speaker 1A
£130.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Urbanista Malibu
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klipsch Groove XL
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 7
£118.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4
£131.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Bose SoundLink Home
£131.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
House of Marley Get Together Mini
prodImage
£143.65
Shipping: Free
TogaluUK
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel