House of Marley Roots

Price History
• Music Power: total 7 W
• Frequency Range: 150 Hz - 20 kHz
• Portable Bluetooth speaker with up to 10 hours of playtime
• Compact design with loop handle and built-in bottle opener
• Wireless Bluetooth connectivity for enhanced stereo sound
• Made from sustainable bamboo and recycled plastic
• Suitable for outdoor activities and travel
• Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 20 cm, Width 8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
House of Marley Roots
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
House of Marley Roots Bluetooth Speaker - Small Portable Bluetooth Speaker for Travel & Outdoor, Weatherproof & IP67 Waterproof Rating, 10Hr Playtime - Wireless Rechargeable Speakers for Phone, Cream FBA-EM-JA022-CE
10-HOUR PLAYTIME: Enjoy your favourite tunes all day with this small portable bluetooth speaker, a must-have music companion for digital nomads, music lovers and anyone who enjoys the great outdoors WATERPROOF & SHOWER-READY: This waterproof bluetooth speaker is IP67 certified and fully sumbersible, ideal for pool parties, camping trips, or outdoor adventures. Take it anywhere knowing this weatherproof speaker will withstand the outdoor elements COMPACT DESIGN: A portable and lightweight travel bluetooth speaker featuring a loop handle and built-in bottle opener, making it great for social gatherings. Ideal for on-the-go, it doubles as a wearable speaker for your travel and music needs WIRELESS STEREO SOUND: Perfect for travel, this rechargeable bluetooth speaker is designed to enhance your music experience with its bluetooth connectivity. Pair multiple wireless travel speakers to create immersive, rich sound anywhere you go ECO-FRIENDLY & DURABLE: Made from sustainable bamboo and recycled plastics, this music speaker is environmentally conscious. Whether you need bluetooth speakers for your phone or a small portable speaker for travel, it delivers top performance
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
House of Marley Roots Bluetooth Speaker - Small Portable Bluetooth Speaker for Travel & Outdoor, Weatherproof & IP67 Waterproof Rating, 10Hr Playtime - Wireless Rechargeable Speakers for Phone, Black FBA-EM-JA022-SB
10-HOUR PLAYTIME: Enjoy your favourite tunes all day with this small portable bluetooth speaker, a must-have music companion for digital nomads, music lovers and anyone who enjoys the great outdoors WATERPROOF & SHOWER-READY: This waterproof bluetooth speaker is IP67 certified and fully sumbersible, ideal for pool parties, camping trips, or outdoor adventures. Take it anywhere knowing this weatherproof speaker will withstand the outdoor elements COMPACT DESIGN: A portable and lightweight travel bluetooth speaker featuring a loop handle and built-in bottle opener, making it great for social gatherings. Ideal for on-the-go, it doubles as a wearable speaker for your travel and music needs WIRELESS STEREO SOUND: Perfect for travel, this rechargeable bluetooth speaker is designed to enhance your music experience with its bluetooth connectivity. Pair multiple wireless travel speakers to create immersive, rich sound anywhere you go SUSTAINBLY CRAFTED & DURABLE: Made from sustainable bamboo and recycled plastics, this music speaker is environmentally conscious. Whether you need Bluetooth speakers for your phone or a small portable speaker for travel, it delivers top performance
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
HOUSE OF MARLEY Roots Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Black, Black 10266724
Hype the party up with this House of Marley Roots speaker. Stream your favourite playlist straight from your phone with the Bluetooth. You've heaps of bass to play those hip-hop raps with the 5 cm full-range driver speakers. It'll never let the beats drop. And with its 10 hours of battery life, you can keep the music going all day long. Good to know - It has a 15 m range, so you'll stay connected to your speaker even if you wander off a little - Connect with more than three speakers at the same time with its multi pair mode - It's water-resistant, so a bit of rain won't be a problem when you grooving outdoors - Pop up a bottle while dancing to your favourite beats with the built-in bottle opener
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£47.99
£53.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
HOUSE OF MARLEY Roots Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Cream, Cream 10266725
Hype the party up with this House of Marley Roots speaker. Stream your favourite playlist straight from your phone with the Bluetooth. You've heaps of bass to play those hip-hop raps with the 5 cm full-range driver speakers. It'll never let the beats drop. And with its 10 hours of battery life, you can keep the music going all day long. Good to know - It has a 15 m range, so you'll stay connected to your speaker even if you wander off a little - Connect with more than three speakers at the same time with its multi pair mode - It's water-resistant, so a bit of rain won't be a problem when you grooving outdoors - Pop up a bottle while dancing to your favourite beats with the built-in bottle opener
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£47.99
£53.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Portable Bluetooth speaker with up to 10 hours of playtime
Compact design with loop handle and built-in bottle opener
Wireless Bluetooth connectivity for enhanced stereo sound
Made from sustainable bamboo and recycled plastic
Suitable for outdoor activities and travel
Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 20 cm, Width 8 cm
Specifications
Music Power:total 7 W
Frequency Range:150 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
House of Marley Roots
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from House of Marley

House of Marley Get Together Mini
£143.65
House of Marley Get Together MiniCompare 2 Prices
House of Marley Get Together 2 XL
£399.99
House of Marley Get Together 2 XLCompare 1 Prices
House of Marley Get Together
£194.97
House of Marley Get TogetherCompare 1 Prices
House of Marley Get Together 2 Mini
£69.99
House of Marley Get Together 2 MiniCompare 2 Prices
House of Marley Get Together 3
£129.99
House of Marley Get Together 3Compare 2 Prices
House of Marley Get Together 2
£119.99
House of Marley Get Together 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tribit XSound Go
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roberts Beacon
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Clip 4
£38.64
Compare Prices
18 offers
JLab JBuds Party
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Edifier MP100 Plus
£40.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tribit StormBox Micro 2
£42.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Grundig Xplore
£40.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Go 2
£40.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Baseus AeQur V2
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips TAS2000
£39.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
House of Marley Roots
FKA Brands
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
FKA Brands
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel