JBL Clip 4

Price History
• Portable Speaker
• Music Power: total 5 W
• Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 20 kHz
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.1
• Bluetooth Profile: Advanced Audio Distribution (A2DP), Audio/Video Remote Control (AVRCP)
• Waterproof: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Clip 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
JBL Clip 4 Portable Bluetooth Speaker, Pink, JBLCLIP4PNKAM
Clip and Play. JBL Clip 4 Portable Bluetooth Speaker is Cool, Portable, and Waterproof. The vibrant fresh-looking JBL Clip 4 delivers surprisingly...
prodImage
£38.64
Shipping: Free
JBL Clip 4 Pink Portable Bluetooth Speaker (JBLCLIP4PNKAM) - Rich JBL Original Pro Sound, IP67 Waterproof, 10H Playtime, Ultra-Portable Carabiner
Clip and Play. JBL Clip 4 Portable Bluetooth Speaker in Pink is cool, portable, and waterproof. The vibrant, fresh-looking fabric-wrapped design...
prodImage
£38.88
Shipping: Free
JBL Clip 4 - Bluetooth Portable Speaker Waterproof Multiple Colours - New JBLCLIP4RED
JBL Clip 4 - Bluetooth Portable Speaker Waterproof Multiple Colours - New, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.99 / Unit
JBL Clip 4 - Bluetooth Portable Speaker Waterproof Multiple Colours - New
JBL Clip 4 - Bluetooth Portable Speaker Waterproof Multiple Colours - New, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.99 / Unit
JBL Clip 4 Bluetooth Wireless Speaker Black EU B08ZL43LTB
12520
prodImage
£49.81
Shipping: Free
JBL Clip 4 Bluetooth Portable Speaker with Integrated Carabiner, Waterproof and Dustproof, Black B08HRWSYH6
The JBL Clip 4 is your on-the-go music companion designed to be stylish, waterproof and dustproof, built to survive any adventure and provide the soundtrack to your life's most memorable moments A small mini speaker with a powerful sound, equipped with JBL Pro Sound for rich audio and punchy bass for music that inspires whether you are pushing yourself in the outdoors or just relaxing at home The JBL Clip 4 's bold colours and design are inspired by today's street fashion, letting you express your individuality through your speaker as well as through the music you play Featuring 10 hours of battery life and an integrated carabiner for partying on the go, simply hook this light wireless speaker directly to your belt, bag or buckle for music that travels with you Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Clip 4 portable speaker made with IP67 waterproof and dustproof materials with integrated carabiner, in black, with a type-C USB cable, quick start guide and safety sheet
prodImage
£51.83
Shipping: Free
JBL Clip 4 Bluetooth Portable Speaker with Integrated Carabiner, Waterproof and Dustproof, Red EasySale-AN-March26-UK-11141
The JBL Clip 4 is your on-the-go music companion designed to be stylish, waterproof and dustproof, built to survive any adventure and provide the soundtrack to your life's most memorable moments A small mini speaker with a powerful sound, equipped with JBL Pro Sound for rich audio and punchy bass for music that inspires whether you are pushing yourself in the outdoors or just relaxing at home The JBL Clip 4 's bold colours and design are inspired by today's street fashion, letting you express your individuality through your speaker as well as through the music you play Featuring 10 hours of battery life and an integrated carabiner for partying on the go, simply hook this light wireless speaker directly to your belt, bag or buckle for music that travels with you Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Clip 4 portable speaker made with IP67 waterproof and dustproof materials with integrated carabiner, in red, with a type-C USB cable, quick start guide and safety sheet
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
JBL Clip 4 - Portable Mini Bluetooth Speaker Big Audio and Punchy bass Integrated Carabiner IP67 Waterproof and dustproof Speaker for Home Outdoo JBLCLIP4WHTAM-cr
...
prodImage
£70.11
Shipping: Free
JBL Clip 4 Bluetooth Portable Speaker with Integrated Carabiner, Waterproof and Dustproof, Black
The JBL Clip 4 is your on-the-go music companion designed to be stylish, waterproof and dustproof, built to survive any adventure and provide the soundtrack to your life's most memorable moments A small mini speaker with a powerful sound, equipped with JBL Pro Sound for rich audio and punchy bass for music that inspires whether you are pushing yourself in the outdoors or just relaxing at home The JBL Clip 4 's bold colours and design are inspired by today's street fashion, letting you express your individuality through your speaker as well as through the music you play Featuring 10 hours of battery life and an integrated carabiner for partying on the go, simply hook this light wireless speaker directly to your belt, bag or buckle for music that travels with you Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Clip 4 portable speaker made with IP67 waterproof and dustproof materials with integrated carabiner, in black, with a type-C USB cable, quick start guide and safety sheet
prodImage
£71.63
Shipping: Free
JBL Clip 4 - Portable Mini Bluetooth Speaker big audio and punchy bass integrated carabiner IP67 waterproof and dustproof 10 hours of playtime sp JBLCLIP4BLKAM
...
prodImage
£74.59
Shipping: Free
JBL Clip 4 - Portable Mini Bluetooth Speaker, Big Audio and Punchy bass, Integrated Carabiner, IP67 Waterproof and dustproof, 10 Hours of Playtime, Speaker for Home, Outdoor and Travel - (Squad) SREX-ESALE-APC-B08PJB949Z
RICH JBL ORIGINAL PRO SOUND: The legendary JBL signature sound delivers surprisingly big audio and punchy bass from Clip 4's small size. BOLD STYLE & ULTRA-PORTABLE DESIGN: JBL Clip 4 ultra-portable design goes great with the latest styles, and its colorful fabrics and expressive details make it look as great as it sounds. INTEGRATED CARABINER: With a redesigned carabiner that's integrated into the speaker itself for extra protection, take your JBL Clip 4 anywhere and everywhere. Just clip on a belt, strap, or buckle and go explore the world. 10 HOURS OF PLAYTIME: Don't sweat the small stuff like charging your battery. Clip 4 gives you up to 10 hours of playtime on a single charge. IP67 WATERPROOF AND DUSTPROOF: To the pool. To the park. In the shower. JBL Clip 4 is fully waterproof and dustproof, so you can bring your speaker anywhere.
prodImage
£78.19
Shipping: Free
JBL Clip 4 Mini Portable Bluetooth Speaker with Big Sound and Expressive Bass, Built-in Carabiner for Home, Outdoor, Travel (Pink) SREX-ESALE-APC-B08PJ4KQ1G
RICH JBL ORIGINAL PRO SOUND: The legendary JBL Signature sound delivers surprisingly large sound and powerful bass from the small size of Clip 4. POWERFUL STYLE & ULTRA-PORTABLE DESIGN - The ultra-portable JBL Clip 4 design fits perfectly with the latest styles, and its colorful fabrics and expressive details make it look as good as it looks. BUILT-IN CARABINER - With a redesigned carabiner built into the speaker itself for extra protection, take your JBL Clip 4 anywhere and anywhere. Simply attach it to a belt, strap or buckle to explore the world. 10 hours playtime: Don't sweat the little things like charging your battery. Clip 4 gives you up to 10 hours of playback on a single charge. IP67 DUST PROOF: for swimming pool. In the park. In the shower. JBL Clip 4 is fully waterproof and dustproof, so you can take your speaker with you anywhere.
prodImage
£78.19
Shipping: Free
JBL Clip 4 Orange - Portable Bluetooth 5.1 Speaker - Up to 10 Hours of Play - Waterproof & Dust Resistant - Includes Noise & Echo-Canceling Speakerph Jblclip4orgam
JBLClip4(Orange)
prodImage
£79.17
Shipping: Free
JBL Clip 4 - Portable Mini Bluetooth Speaker, big audio and punchy bass, integrated carabiner, IP67 waterproof and dustproof, 10 hours of playtime, speaker for home, outdoor and travel (Grey)
RICH JBL ORIGINAL PRO SOUND: The legendary JBL signature sound delivers surprisingly big audio and punchy bass from the small size of Clip 4. Ultra-portable design and integrated carabiner: the ultra-portable design of the JBL Clip 4 with a redesigned integrated carabiner for extra protection, take your JBL Clip 4 anywhere and everywhere. Just clip it onto a belt, strap or buckle and go explore the world. 10 hours playback: Don't sweat the little things like charging your battery. Clip 4 gives you up to 10 hours of playback on a single charge. Wireless Bluetooth Streaming: Stream music wirelessly from your phone, tablet or any other Bluetooth device. IP67 Waterproof & Dustproof: for the pool. In the park. In the shower. JBL Clip 4 is fully waterproof and dustproof, so you can take your speaker anywhere.
prodImage
£80.36
Shipping: Free
JBL Clip 4 Teal - Portable Bluetooth 5.1 Speaker - Up to 10 Hours of Play - Waterproof & Dust Resistant - Includes Noise & Echo-Canceling Speakerphon Jblclip4tealam
...
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Clip 4 Yellow - Portable Bluetooth 5.1 Speaker - Up to 10 Hours of Play - Waterproof & Dust Resistant - Includes Noise & Echo-Canceling Speakerph Jblip4yelam
JBLClip4(Yellow)
prodImage
£86.11
Shipping: Free
JBL Clip 4 Bluetooth Portable Speaker with Integrated Carabiner, Waterproof and Dustproof, Green
The JBL Clip 4 is your on-the-go music companion designed to be stylish, waterproof and dustproof, built to survive any adventure and provide the soundtrack to your life's most memorable moments A small mini speaker with a powerful sound, equipped with JBL Pro Sound for rich audio and punchy bass for music that inspires whether you are pushing yourself in the outdoors or just relaxing at home The JBL Clip 4 's bold colours and design are inspired by today's street fashion, letting you express your individuality through your speaker as well as through the music you play Featuring 10 hours of battery life and an integrated carabiner for partying on the go, simply hook this light wireless speaker directly to your belt, bag or buckle for music that travels with you Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Clip 4 portable speaker made with IP67 waterproof and dustproof materials with integrated carabiner, in green, with a type-C USB cable, quick start guide and safety sheet
prodImage
£86.49
£107.07
Shipping: £20.58
with shipping: £20.58
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W86.3 mm x D46 mm x H134.5 mm
Weight:239 g
Specifications
Music Power:total 5 W
Frequency Range:100 Hz - 20 kHz
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Bluetooth Profile:Advanced Audio Distribution (A2DP), Audio/Video Remote Control (AVRCP)
Waterproof:Yes
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:10 h

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Clip 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL PartyBox Club 120
£249.00
JBL PartyBox Club 120Compare 8 Prices
JBL Xtreme 4
£143.84
JBL Xtreme 4Compare 15 Prices
JBL PartyBox Stage 320
£364.99
JBL PartyBox Stage 320Compare 6 Prices
JBL Charge 6
£99.99
JBL Charge 6Compare 38 Prices
JBL PartyBox Ultimate
£999.00
JBL PartyBox UltimateCompare 4 Prices
JBL Flip 7
£79.95
JBL Flip 7Compare 39 Prices
JBL Go 4
£16.56
JBL Go 4Compare 29 Prices
JBL Flip 6
£51.99
JBL Flip 6Compare 22 Prices
JBL Go 5
£39.00
JBL Go 5Compare 25 Prices
JBL Grip
£66.99
JBL GripCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips TAS2000
£39.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tribit StormBox Micro 2
£42.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skullcandy Kilo
£39.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips TAS4807
£37.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Baseus AeQur V2
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lexon Oslo Energy
£37.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Clip 5
£39.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Aiwa BST-330
£35.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tribit XSound Go
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Roberts Beacon
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Clip 4
prodImage
£38.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.88
Shipping: Free
miscstoree
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.99 / Unit
miscstoree
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel